Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2017
Individual
Info
June 4, 2017 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
415
Jeremy
Houtakker
M-NOV
315
14/49
226/361
13:01
3:56
52:09
2:27
22:57
1:34:28
158
Olivier
Hiers
M40-44
316
38/47
227/361
9:48
2:19
49:58
1:31
30:53
1:34:28
114
Ben
Cagle
M30-34
317
36/43
228/361
7:29
1:00
1:03:34
1:17
21:21
1:34:39
531
Donald
Patnode
M45-49
318
23/37
229/361
12:43
1:43
50:32
1:20
28:26
1:34:42
144
Chris
Haag Dillon
F55-59
319
3/15
90/244
9:50
1:48
52:10
1:03
29:57
1:34:46
659
Bert
Callahan
M55-59
320
20/29
230/361
10:45
3:50
50:54
3:13
26:09
1:34:49
461
Katie
Gierach
F30-34
321
11/19
91/244
10:33
2:54
53:01
1:47
26:39
1:34:52
207
Kyle
Humphrey
M30-34
322
37/43
231/361
10:33
3:35
50:36
0:55
29:16
1:34:53
469
Tanya
Sommerfeldt
F-NOV
323
7/51
92/244
12:54
1:56
53:17
1:21
25:31
1:34:56
430
Daniel
Larson
CLYDE
324
14/26
232/361
8:47
3:03
49:27
1:25
32:19
1:34:58
81
Josh
Tiedt
M40-44
325
39/47
233/361
9:48
2:40
57:44
1:16
23:32
1:34:59
25
Marc
Wolfman
M55-59
326
21/29
234/361
10:23
1:49
53:53
1:48
27:10
1:35:02
69
Kirk
Keller
M60-64
327
6/14
235/361
13:04
2:33
49:37
2:04
27:54
1:35:10
204
Mark
Schneider
CLYDE
328
15/26
236/361
12:11
2:06
47:28
1:40
31:49
1:35:11
248
Lucas
Rappert
M25-29
329
25/31
237/361
11:11
3:08
52:25
1:39
26:55
1:35:16
162
Elizabeth
Thorn
F25-29
330
13/19
93/244
8:30
2:09
56:32
2:22
25:52
1:35:23
489
Bradley
Heineck
M55-59
331
22/29
238/361
9:27
1:52
57:11
2:36
24:23
1:35:27
167
Jennifer
Mueller
F-NOV
332
8/51
94/244
11:46
2:19
53:29
1:59
25:57
1:35:29
529
Jen
Gutzman
F40-44
333
20/30
95/244
10:14
1:46
53:44
1:35
28:16
1:35:32
236
Luke
Berg
M30-34
334
38/43
239/361
9:23
1:53
56:35
1:17
26:34
1:35:40
405
Kevin
McCarthy
M60-64
335
7/14
240/361
16:59
3:02
43:26
2:20
29:57
1:35:42
354
Kristine
Mowery
F35-39
336
22/38
96/244
11:58
2:10
52:43
1:47
27:18
1:35:53
511
Scott
Anderson
M35-39
337
32/41
241/361
13:04
2:02
54:21
1:06
25:26
1:35:56
328
Stacie
Wagner
F40-44
338
21/30
97/244
11:02
2:43
52:48
1:10
28:15
1:35:56
150
Farhan
Khatri
M40-44
339
40/47
242/361
11:53
2:43
53:49
1:36
26:01
1:35:59
384
Larry
Green
M45-49
340
24/37
243/361
9:40
3:46
50:59
3:11
28:35
1:36:09
495
Myles
Fish
M01-19
341
8/9
244/361
10:05
2:57
56:54
0:50
25:28
1:36:12
473
Paula
Frawley Wegner
F35-39
342
23/38
98/244
9:00
2:37
55:12
1:50
27:38
1:36:14
212
Zara
Heesen
F35-39
343
24/38
99/244
9:48
2:21
49:59
1:55
32:16
1:36:17
645
Mike
Day
M45-49
344
25/37
245/361
11:46
3:22
50:29
1:24
29:23
1:36:21
60
Shannon
Kahl
F45-49
345
9/20
100/244
9:12
2:18
55:15
1:16
28:23
1:36:22
648
Colin
Wurster
M25-29
346
26/31
246/361
13:17
2:16
56:17
3:32
21:03
1:36:23
137
Antonio
Hernandez
M40-44
347
41/47
247/361
11:07
1:42
52:48
1:41
29:09
1:36:25
408
Eileen
Sherburne
F60-64
348
3/7
101/244
9:57
1:57
53:53
1:23
29:18
1:36:25
255
Meghan
Bindley
F-NOV
349
9/51
102/244
11:24
1:11
54:19
1:11
28:27
1:36:30
105
Skip
Resenhoeft
M35-39
350
33/41
248/361
9:52
2:11
53:03
1:38
29:52
1:36:34
56
Samantha
Andryk
F20-24
351
4/6
103/244
7:54
3:41
57:53
1:35
25:35
1:36:36
253
John
Reddell
M-NOV
352
15/49
249/361
12:13
3:53
55:07
1:36
23:54
1:36:40
646
Peter
Ives
M60-64
353
8/14
250/361
9:14
3:00
50:48
2:12
31:30
1:36:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
413
Kim
Groshek
F50-54
354
4/13
104/244
10:40
2:16
53:18
2:26
28:03
1:36:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after