Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1504
Ruchi
Doshi
F 14 UN
2570
53/79
1188/1508
1:01:53
12:28
1345
Tenzin
Choephel
M 25-29
2571
250/273
1383/1539
1:01:57
12:28
1794
Amy
Hevly
F 50-54
2572
56/76
1189/1508
1:01:58
12:28
1497
Tsechu
Dolma
F 25-29
2573
272/321
1190/1508
1:01:59
12:29
1095
Alice
Baehr
F 15-19
2574
61/71
1191/1508
1:01:59
12:29
1438
Kate
Curtis
F 50-54
2575
57/76
1192/1508
1:02:00
12:29
3613
Stacey
Schiernbeck
M 45-49
2576
112/122
1384/1539
1:02:02
12:29
425
Carrie
Myers
F 25-29
2577
273/321
1193/1508
1:02:05
12:30
2965
Terry
Whitman
M 70 UP
2578
7/14
1385/1539
1:02:09
12:31
1128
Kathleen
Bauer
F 70 UP
2579
2/3
1194/1508
1:02:10
12:31
2340
Ning
Ning
F 30-34
2580
190/240
1195/1508
1:02:10
12:31
3004
Lauren
Wong
F 35-39
2581
149/193
1196/1508
1:02:17
12:32
1730
Quinn
Hainline
F 20-24
2582
132/157
1197/1508
1:02:20
12:33
328
Erika
Flores
F 40-44
2583
105/143
1198/1508
1:02:21
12:33
1306
Molly
Caulfield
F 30-34
2584
191/240
1199/1508
1:02:22
12:33
1380
Jessica
Collins
F 20-24
2585
133/157
1200/1508
1:02:22
12:33
1776
Nolan
Heise
M 14 UN
2586
106/125
1386/1539
1:02:22
12:33
4016
Madison
Dow
F 20-24
2587
134/157
1201/1508
1:02:22
12:33
1327
Jacqueline
Chee
F 50-54
2588
58/76
1202/1508
1:02:23
12:33
2448
Scott
Plusquellec
M 55-59
2589
60/73
1387/1539
1:02:23
12:33
1462
Codi
Davis
F 20-24
2590
135/157
1203/1508
1:02:23
12:34
1720
Gaurav
Gupta
M 25-29
2591
251/273
1388/1539
1:02:25
12:34
3437
Oralia
Lynch
F 60-64
2592
18/25
1204/1508
1:02:26
12:34
2024
Asmita
Kulkarni
F 25-29
2593
274/321
1205/1508
1:02:27
12:34
2796
Ellen
Tell
F 40-44
2594
106/143
1206/1508
1:02:27
12:34
2291
Kaila
Najar
F 30-34
2595
192/240
1207/1508
1:02:28
12:35
508
Kienan
Valdez
M 20-24
2596
111/115
1389/1539
1:02:30
12:35
1856
Cole
Hunter
M 30-34
2597
203/226
1390/1539
1:02:32
12:35
2861
Natalia
Valdez
F 35-39
2598
150/193
1208/1508
1:02:32
12:35
3590
Pablo
Rosales
M 40-44
2599
130/141
1391/1539
1:02:35
12:36
3629
Le N
Sievers
M 14 UN
2600
107/125
1392/1539
1:02:37
12:36
505
Brittany
Pringle
F 20-24
2601
136/157
1209/1508
1:02:38
12:37
1802
Tom
Hilliard
M 40-44
2602
131/141
1393/1539
1:02:47
12:38
2355
Tony
Nymeyer
M 35-39
2603
181/191
1394/1539
1:02:50
12:39
2353
Makena
Nymeyer
F 14 UN
2604
54/79
1210/1508
1:02:50
12:39
2354
Malia
Nymeyer
F 14 UN
2605
55/79
1211/1508
1:02:50
12:39
1690
Mark
Gray
M 65-69
2606
20/23
1395/1539
1:02:51
12:39
2276
Ross
Muramoto
M 55-59
2607
61/73
1396/1539
1:02:52
12:39
2046
Bailey
Laplante
F 25-29
2608
275/321
1212/1508
1:02:56
12:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2806
Taleesha
Thomas
F 30-34
2609
193/240
1213/1508
1:02:56
12:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after