Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2019
10K Run/Walk
Info
June 8, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
2019 Bellin Run Finisher Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Wheelchair
My Team Triumph
Team Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
14370
Emily
Rathsack
F35-39
7187
547/657
3824/4881
50:09
1:44:45
16:52
7476
Kelly
Wehausen
F35-39
7188
548/657
3825/4881
46:12
1:44:46
16:52
11919
Alejandra
Barajas
F11-12
7189
168/200
3826/4881
46:47
1:44:47
16:52
5157
Fletcher
Wehausen
M01-08
7190
31/45
3361/3730
46:15
1:44:49
16:52
14907
Dave
Vogels
M75-79
7191
19/21
3362/3730
53:23
1:44:49
16:53
14926
Barb
Vogels
F70-74
7192
26/49
3827/4881
53:24
1:44:51
16:53
14371
Laurie
Rathsack
F55-59
7193
225/318
3828/4881
50:10
1:44:53
16:53
15258
Choua
Yang
F35-39
7194
549/657
3829/4881
52:12
1:44:54
16:53
5570
Corina
Gerczak
F40-44
7195
434/533
3830/4881
46:58
1:44:54
16:53
11185
Amy
Butrymowicz
F40-44
7196
435/533
3831/4881
47:39
1:44:55
16:53
11881
Amber
Kornely
F30-34
7197
498/598
3832/4881
51:25
1:44:55
16:53
6983
Ed
Gerczak
M40-44
7198
329/359
3363/3730
46:57
1:44:55
16:53
10383
Ashley
Pfund
F30-34
7199
499/598
3833/4881
51:25
1:44:55
16:54
11924
Rosa
Perez
F40-44
7200
436/533
3834/4881
46:46
1:44:55
16:54
5393
Bob
Wirth
M65-69
7201
90/112
3364/3730
44:58
1:44:55
16:54
5394
Cathy
Wirth
F60-64
7202
134/223
3835/4881
44:59
1:44:56
16:54
15259
Maureen
Dolson Mukka
F50-54
7203
261/358
3836/4881
52:12
1:44:56
16:54
10594
Edwin
Allison-Brauer
M13-14
7204
141/149
3365/3730
56:37
1:44:57
16:54
10446
Cynthia
Germain
F50-54
7205
262/358
3837/4881
49:43
1:45:00
16:54
14351
Faith
Enneper
F30-34
7206
500/598
3838/4881
52:51
1:45:02
16:55
14607
Sara
Benish
F35-39
7207
550/657
3839/4881
51:14
1:45:03
16:55
10789
Cheryl
Skenandore
F40-44
7208
437/533
3840/4881
51:12
1:45:03
16:55
14393
Gabriel
Zittlow
M35-39
7209
361/390
3366/3730
52:52
1:45:03
16:55
11326
Mark
Jauquet
M50-54
7210
228/252
3367/3730
50:23
1:45:03
16:55
14408
Robert
Fairman
M50-54
7211
229/252
3368/3730
52:14
1:45:03
16:55
11325
Donna
Jauquet
F75-79
7212
9/15
3841/4881
50:24
1:45:04
16:55
10903
Debbie
Hayward
F55-59
7213
226/318
3842/4881
52:03
1:45:06
16:55
14410
Jason
Langenhorst
M30-34
7214
376/410
3369/3730
52:14
1:45:07
16:55
14409
Hallie
Langenhorst
F30-34
7215
501/598
3843/4881
52:15
1:45:07
16:55
5263
Marissa
Miller
F09-10
7216
157/201
3844/4881
49:03
1:45:07
16:56
7351
Deb
Rose
F60-64
7217
135/223
3845/4881
50:23
1:45:08
16:56
7353
Larry
Rose
M65-69
7218
91/112
3370/3730
50:23
1:45:08
16:56
14459
Angela
Wotruba
F40-44
7219
438/533
3846/4881
53:50
1:45:09
16:56
14221
Linda
Thill
F55-59
7220
227/318
3847/4881
52:41
1:45:09
16:56
14736
Janice
Steffes
F50-54
7221
263/358
3848/4881
52:41
1:45:09
16:56
14609
Mercie
Danforth
F55-59
7222
228/318
3849/4881
52:02
1:45:09
16:56
10767
Margaret
Danforth
F60-64
7223
136/223
3850/4881
52:02
1:45:09
16:56
11471
Timothy
Rasmuson
M55-59
7224
244/278
3371/3730
52:32
1:45:11
16:56
15318
Helen
Tilkens
F65-69
7225
49/91
3851/4881
52:00
1:45:15
16:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
15183
Nick
Seiler
M19-24
7226
264/276
3372/3730
55:46
1:45:18
16:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after