Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Creighton Prep Invitational XC Meet
"B" Race Searchable Format
Info
September 19, 2023 in Omaha, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Girls "C" Race
Boys "C" Race
Girls "B" Race
Boys "B" Race
Girls "A" Race
Boys "A" Race
Overall Results--Girls
Overall Results--Boys
Team Results--Girls
Team Results--Boys
"C" Race Searchable Format
"B" Race Searchable Format
"A" Race Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Creighton Prep XC
"B" Race Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
834
Charles
Grantham
B
108
108/233
108/150
22:11
7:09
270
Andrew
Prigga
B
109
109/233
109/150
22:11
7:09
531
Lucas
Meyer
B
110
110/233
110/150
22:11
7:09
575
Caleb
Bonsack
B
111
111/233
111/150
22:12
7:09
731
Aaden
Nielsen
B
112
112/233
112/150
22:15
7:10
416
Joel
Gutierrez
B
113
113/233
113/150
22:16
7:10
450
Drew
Monzu
B
114
114/233
114/150
22:17
7:11
445
Patrick
McFall
B
115
115/233
115/150
22:19
7:11
718
Toby
Braymen
B
116
116/233
116/150
22:22
7:12
426
Mitchell
Kastl
B
117
117/233
117/150
22:23
7:13
851
Quinn
Skiermont
B
118
118/233
118/150
22:28
7:14
361
Jackson
Abraham
B
119
119/233
119/150
22:28
7:14
269
Troy
Fentress
B
120
120/233
120/150
22:33
7:16
664
Austin
Tsai
B
121
121/233
121/150
22:36
7:17
447
Declan
McGill
B
122
122/233
122/150
22:37
7:17
775
Yamil
Morales Suarez
B
123
123/233
123/150
22:38
7:17
660
Owen
Reeves
B
124
124/233
124/150
22:40
7:18
475
Owen
Surdell
B
125
125/233
125/150
22:47
7:20
1440
Connor
Bigelow
B
126
126/233
126/150
22:49
7:21
646
Logan
Jacobson
B
127
127/233
127/150
22:49
7:21
1448
Hayden
Carpenter
B
128
128/233
128/150
22:50
7:21
418
Emmett
Hartman
B
129
129/233
129/150
22:55
7:23
337
Ismael
Monge
B
130
130/233
130/150
22:56
7:23
501
Ethan
Pincock
B
131
131/233
131/150
22:57
7:23
598
Sam
Okerbloom
B
132
132/233
132/150
22:58
7:24
776
Orion
Quist
B
133
133/233
133/150
23:00
7:24
498
Josh
Mohring
B
134
134/233
134/150
23:01
7:25
249
Alex
Johnston
B
135
135/233
135/150
23:01
7:25
470
Colin
Schneider
B
136
136/233
136/150
23:01
7:25
3018
Luke
Wendel
B
137
137/233
137/150
23:11
7:28
267
Kaylynn
Thomason
B
138
138/233
1/83
23:11
7:28
3005
Wesley
Erickson
B
139
139/233
138/150
23:17
7:30
2983
Olivia
Adams
B
140
140/233
2/83
23:21
7:31
494
Logan
Little
B
141
141/233
139/150
23:21
7:31
2943
Eian
Wratchford
B
142
142/233
140/150
23:22
7:32
3001
Glory
Aguessy
B
143
143/233
141/150
23:30
7:34
730
Luke
Murphy
B
144
144/233
142/150
23:30
7:34
271
Xavier
Roderiques
B
145
145/233
143/150
23:43
7:38
440
Eli
Mabbitt
B
146
146/233
144/150
23:45
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
680
Alaina
Hutchinson
B
147
147/233
3/83
23:56
7:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after