Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 22, 2017 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1343
Carri
Labs
F3039
171
18/100
70/339
29:41
28:45
9:15
1445
Amanda
Petty
F2029
172
30/117
71/339
29:47
28:52
9:18
1322
Amanda
Juhnke
F2029
173
31/117
72/339
30:02
28:53
9:18
1216
Nathaniel
Donahue
M0114
174
12/35
102/218
29:46
28:56
9:19
1557
Diane
Tichota
F4049
175
10/52
73/339
29:04
28:56
9:19
1597
Henamari
Ybay
F2029
176
32/117
74/339
29:00
28:58
9:20
1183
Christa
Conrad
F2029
177
33/117
75/339
29:32
28:59
9:20
1485
Chad
Ruwe
M3039
178
24/50
103/218
30:21
29:02
9:21
1182
Allyssa
Conrad
F2029
179
34/117
76/339
29:37
29:05
9:22
1419
Mary
Nicola
F3039
180
19/100
77/339
29:49
29:05
9:22
1030
Michelle
Erdkamp
F4049
182
11/52
78/339
29:12
29:07
9:23
1211
Alex
Diaz
M2029
181
30/56
104/218
29:21
29:07
9:23
295
Mikki
Minton
F2029
184
35/117
79/339
30:13
29:09
9:23
1532
Deanna
Stobbe
F5059
185
2/23
80/339
29:27
29:09
9:23
1554
Parker
Thornburg
M3039
183
25/50
105/218
29:28
29:09
9:23
1553
Addison
Thornburg
F0114
186
7/19
81/339
29:30
29:10
9:24
1019
Judy
Sunde
F5059
188
3/23
82/339
29:25
29:11
9:24
1152
Tom
Breazier
M2029
187
31/56
106/218
29:50
29:11
9:24
1109
Vivek
Bhat Hosmat
M2029
189
32/56
107/218
30:06
29:21
9:27
1444
Joseph
Peterson
M2029
190
33/56
108/218
29:54
29:24
9:28
1424
Thomas
Oconnor
M3039
192
27/50
110/218
29:46
29:25
9:28
1448
Dave
Pike
M3039
191
26/50
109/218
29:59
29:25
9:28
1449
Kati
Pike
F2029
193
36/117
83/339
29:58
29:25
9:29
1423
Rebecca
Oconnor
F3039
194
20/100
84/339
29:46
29:26
9:29
1358
Jen
List
F3039
196
21/100
85/339
30:34
29:28
9:30
1447
John
Philo
M4049
195
13/28
111/218
29:35
29:28
9:29
1344
Marcus
Labs
M3039
197
28/50
112/218
30:28
29:30
9:30
1524
Erin
Snow
F3039
198
22/100
86/339
30:12
29:31
9:30
1141
Lynn
Bennett
F3039
199
23/100
87/339
30:23
29:38
9:33
938
Tommy
Ngyen
M3039
200
29/50
113/218
30:53
29:38
9:33
869
Lindsey
Diez
F2029
201
37/117
88/339
30:06
29:42
9:34
1236
Ashley
Everitt
F1519
202
8/22
89/339
30:25
29:46
9:35
1341
Tad
Kuhlman
M2029
203
34/56
114/218
30:25
29:46
9:35
1409
Kinsey
Munderloh
F2029
204
38/117
90/339
30:49
29:48
9:36
1000
Allison
Flegle
F2029
206
40/117
92/339
31:04
29:51
9:37
1483
Jennifer
Russell
F2029
205
39/117
91/339
30:18
29:51
9:37
1272
Carter
Hall
M3039
207
30/50
115/218
30:52
29:52
9:37
1399
Daniel
Mohr
M5059
208
13/28
116/218
31:31
30:02
9:40
1092
Diego
Kyndt
M0114
209
13/35
117/218
31:04
30:03
9:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1293
Grant
Hoover
M5059
210
14/28
118/218
31:31
30:03
9:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after