Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
McKenzie River Half Marathon
Half Marathon Overall
Info
March 22, 2015 in Eugene/Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall With Splits
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
20
Christy
Briggs
F4044
110
5/16
42/130
2:00:33
9:13
87
Rafael
Mariscal
M5054
111
11/11
69/93
2:00:37
9:13
208
Salina
Perez
F3539
112
11/19
43/130
2:00:40
9:13
85
Robin
Maloney
F4044
113
6/16
44/130
2:00:49
9:14
212
Kristen
Rice
F3034
114
7/20
45/130
2:00:59
9:15
89
Stephen
Martell
M3539
115
16/17
70/93
2:01:45
9:18
11
Todd
Berndt
M4549
116
6/10
71/93
2:01:58
9:19
235
Jen
Kelley
F2529
117
7/19
46/130
2:02:10
9:20
180
Leanne
Fobert
F2529
118
8/19
47/130
2:02:19
9:21
152
Mike
Weber
M4549
119
7/10
72/93
2:02:24
9:21
46
Kirsten
Forrester
F2024
120
7/14
48/130
2:02:40
9:22
37
Eileen
Durspek
F4549
121
3/12
49/130
2:02:57
9:24
221
Michael
Vaughn
M4044
122
8/11
73/93
2:03:21
9:25
241
Adam
Shepard
M4044
123
9/11
74/93
2:03:22
9:25
134
Alexandra
South
F2024
124
8/14
50/130
2:03:38
9:27
95
Lindsey
McNatt
F2024
125
9/14
51/130
2:03:53
9:28
57
Sandy
Goodell
F5559
126
3/9
52/130
2:04:04
9:29
68
Leslie
Huntoon
F5054
127
4/12
53/130
2:04:15
9:30
16
McKenzi
Boehme
F2024
128
10/14
54/130
2:04:30
9:31
238
Daryll
Dorman
M3034
129
15/17
75/93
2:04:45
9:32
144
Jacque
Tofflemire-Degarmo
F4549
130
4/12
55/130
2:04:59
9:33
114
Crystal
Prior
F4044
131
7/16
56/130
2:05:31
9:35
187
Michael
Harman
M4549
132
8/10
76/93
2:05:41
9:36
92
Barney
McCabe
M6569
133
1/2
77/93
2:05:42
9:36
98
Sarah
Mills
F3539
134
12/19
57/130
2:05:43
9:36
116
Kelly
Reis
F4044
135
8/16
58/130
2:06:00
9:38
79
Melissa
Leach
F3034
136
8/20
59/130
2:06:01
9:38
38
Paula
Ellison
F4044
137
9/16
60/130
2:06:04
9:38
132
Tanya
Sinko
F4044
138
10/16
61/130
2:06:17
9:39
23
Ryan
Burks
M2529
139
7/7
78/93
2:06:22
9:39
44
Jeni
Fellman
F4044
140
11/16
62/130
2:06:22
9:39
165
Jeenie
Balkins
F5559
141
4/9
63/130
2:06:52
9:41
19
Kelly
Bradford
F2529
142
9/19
64/130
2:07:12
9:43
62
Gary
Harriger
M3034
143
16/17
79/93
2:07:15
9:43
106
Philip
Nitti
M3034
144
17/17
80/93
2:07:20
9:44
149
Voula
Weaver
F5559
145
5/9
65/130
2:07:21
9:44
118
Sara
Riley
F2024
146
11/14
66/130
2:07:24
9:44
117
Robin
Riley
F2024
147
12/14
67/130
2:07:25
9:44
156
Shannon
Wilhelm
F3034
148
9/20
68/130
2:07:27
9:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
188
Judy
Harold
F7074
149
1/1
69/130
2:07:49
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after