Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
924
Aubrien
King
M3034
462
24/76
303/861
27:34
8:54
2142
Andrew
Connair
M1214
463
36/64
304/861
27:34
8:54
362
John
Crull
M3034
464
25/76
305/861
27:34
8:54
351
Emily
Crane
F0911
465
7/40
160/1466
27:34
8:54
358
Erin
Criswell
F3034
466
22/194
161/1466
27:35
8:54
855
Jacob
Jett
M1214
467
37/64
306/861
27:37
8:55
883
Nathan
Karnehm
M2024
468
19/36
307/861
27:39
8:55
1769
Megan
Trittschuh
F1214
469
22/67
162/1466
27:39
8:55
1722
Doug
Thompson
M4044
470
26/92
308/861
27:39
8:55
1398
Allison
Raters
F1519
471
10/49
163/1466
27:40
8:56
385
Jeff
Davisson
M4044
472
27/92
309/861
27:40
8:56
1614
Timothy
Snyder
M6569
473
3/18
310/861
27:40
8:56
267
Dora-Ann
Cash
F4549
474
15/167
164/1466
27:41
8:56
167
Jonathan
Bohrer
M0108
475
2/28
311/861
27:42
8:56
533
Ryan
Forney
M3034
476
26/76
312/861
27:42
8:56
222
Zachary
Bryan
M2024
477
20/36
313/861
27:43
8:57
599
Bonnie
Golich
F5054
478
15/154
165/1466
27:43
8:57
1500
Brian
Schimmoller
M2529
479
30/72
314/861
27:43
8:57
1131
Jason
McCain
M4044
480
28/92
315/861
27:43
8:57
4165
Gary
Foskuhl
M5054
481
20/79
316/861
27:43
8:57
1437
Doug
Roberts
M2024
482
21/36
317/861
27:44
8:57
847
Mya
Jay
F3034
483
23/194
166/1466
27:45
8:57
1088
Kelly
Mahoney
F3539
484
14/177
167/1466
27:45
8:57
4166
Emilie
Jones
F3034
485
24/194
168/1466
27:45
8:57
4244
Cyrus
Imparato
M0911
486
16/51
318/861
27:45
8:57
1914
Jeff
Wittneben
M3034
487
27/76
319/861
27:45
8:57
566
Jennie
Gearhardt
F3034
488
25/194
169/1466
27:45
8:58
175
Matthew
Bond
M5054
489
21/79
320/861
27:45
8:58
630
Jason
Gregg
M3539
490
32/76
321/861
27:46
8:58
554
Bryn
Fultz
F1214
491
23/67
170/1466
27:47
8:58
1162
Lisa
Meiring
F2529
492
21/162
171/1466
27:47
8:58
1907
Amy
Winner-Susag
F4044
493
17/165
172/1466
27:48
8:58
1263
Anne Marie
Niese
F4044
494
18/165
173/1466
27:48
8:58
350
Amy
Crane
F4044
495
19/165
174/1466
27:48
8:58
1737
Tracy
Titcombe
F3539
496
15/177
175/1466
27:50
8:59
1576
Paul
Singer
M1519
497
43/65
322/861
27:51
8:59
295
Brandi
Clark
F4044
498
20/165
176/1466
27:52
9:00
753
Amber
Holtzapple
F3034
499
26/194
177/1466
27:52
9:00
1574
Jessica
Simons
F3034
500
27/194
178/1466
27:52
9:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1104
Hannah
Markeson
F0911
501
8/40
179/1466
27:53
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after