Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
747
Heather
Fullenkamp
F3034
1112
65/124
528/1064
32:27
10:28
938
Tonja
Hemmerick
F3539
1113
68/151
468/1064
32:28
10:29
1461
Lisa
Myers
F3539
1114
72/151
478/1064
32:28
10:29
1776
Whitney A
Shaffer
F2529
1115
81/138
527/1064
32:28
10:29
1456
George
Mychalczuk
M5054
1116
54/72
649/853
32:28
10:29
1469
Morgan
Nash
F0109
1117
6/31
471/1064
32:29
10:29
1659
Mary
Retterer
F1519
1118
38/64
452/1064
32:29
10:29
134
Katie
Anello
F3539
1119
76/151
485/1064
32:30
10:29
2360
Erica
Wilson
F1519
1120
46/64
496/1064
32:30
10:29
1206
Jennifer
Larew
F3034
1121
54/124
432/1064
32:32
10:30
303
Luke
Bowman
M1519
1122
59/71
638/853
32:32
10:30
1779
Lantry
Shaffer
F1519
1123
42/64
487/1064
32:33
10:30
2350
Jodie
Nixon
F2529
1124
73/138
490/1064
32:33
10:30
1471
Nancy
Nash
F4044
1125
44/114
476/1064
32:35
10:31
1462
Joe
Myers
M5054
1126
53/72
640/853
32:36
10:31
1008
Eric
Hull
M3034
1127
50/71
644/853
32:38
10:32
2045
Mike
Wathen
M5054
1128
55/72
650/853
32:39
10:32
2463
Chad
Eckenrode
M2529
1129
57/69
632/853
32:39
10:32
568
Jeff
Delorme
M4044
1130
85/105
652/853
32:40
10:32
515
Kristie
Crotty
F3034
1131
60/124
473/1064
32:42
10:33
143
Chris
Arestides
F3034
1132
84/124
609/1064
32:44
10:34
720
Sean
Foster
M3539
1133
58/82
621/853
32:47
10:35
719
Racie
Foster
F1014
1134
60/107
453/1064
32:47
10:35
1321
Douglas
Martin
M4044
1135
86/105
653/853
32:47
10:35
144
Braden
Arestides
M0109
1136
21/34
698/853
32:48
10:35
1322
Maritza
Martin
F4044
1137
45/114
501/1064
32:48
10:35
2140
Yvonne Lynn
Wurstner
F4549
1138
35/95
456/1064
32:48
10:35
801
Liz
Golba
F4549
1139
39/95
535/1064
32:50
10:36
958
Susanne
Hewer
F4044
1140
42/114
458/1064
32:52
10:36
341
Laurie E
Brown
F3539
1141
82/151
531/1064
32:53
10:37
1836
Hunter
Smith
M0109
1142
16/34
630/853
32:54
10:37
767
Robbie
Garyin
M5559
1143
30/44
639/853
32:56
10:38
2302
L.a.
Wright
M6569
1144
11/14
641/853
32:59
10:39
1796
Beckie
Shumaker
F5559
1145
8/39
472/1064
33:01
10:39
243
Elissa
Berner
F2529
1146
77/138
519/1064
33:03
10:40
706
Kathy
Flentge
F2529
1147
78/138
520/1064
33:04
10:40
1166
Alex
Koker
M1014
1148
83/105
642/853
33:05
10:41
655
Erich
Eggers
M4044
1149
82/105
624/853
33:06
10:41
2342
Cynthia
Lennon
F4549
1150
36/95
480/1064
33:06
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1853
Molly
Sparks
F1014
1151
65/107
495/1064
33:09
10:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after