Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2017
Financial Service Group 4 Mile
Info
June 17, 2017 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Financial Service Group 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Financial Service Group 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1433
Xin
Yin
M25-29
470
32/35
252/280
52:56
13:14
1444
Jamie
Coulter
F25-29
471
35/38
219/272
52:59
13:15
1486
Derrick
Flowers
M40-44
472
24/25
253/280
53:06
13:17
1117
Lilian
Zieser
F01-13
473
14/20
220/272
53:13
13:19
1090
Eric
Zieser
M35-39
474
20/20
254/280
53:13
13:19
1118
Gabriela
Zieser
F01-13
475
15/20
221/272
53:17
13:20
1369
John
Doperalski
M60-64
476
14/15
255/280
53:32
13:23
1379
Tammy
Hernandez
F45-49
477
19/24
222/272
53:34
13:24
1306
Mark
Gumin
M20-24
478
17/17
256/280
53:39
13:25
1134
Celia
Schulz
F60-64
479
11/19
223/272
53:39
13:25
1634
Vijith
Sivadasan
M30-34
480
30/31
257/280
53:52
13:28
1633
Aswathi Krishna
Gopalakrishnan
F30-34
481
20/23
224/272
53:53
13:29
1039
Michelle
Lamke
F40-44
482
12/14
225/272
53:53
13:29
1133
Bobbi
Jordan
F60-64
483
12/19
226/272
53:55
13:29
1272
Diane
Thompson
F50-54
484
22/23
227/272
53:58
13:30
1239
Nicole
Pawlak
F35-39
485
30/32
228/272
53:59
13:30
1375
Carl
Granetze
M75-79
486
3/3
258/280
54:55
13:44
1203
Kalyn
Holland
F01-13
487
16/20
229/272
54:59
13:45
1616
Srikar
Munagavalasa
M01-13
488
19/21
259/280
55:03
13:46
1456
Marcia
Balthazor
F75-79
489
4/5
230/272
55:11
13:48
1422
Yashovardhan
Patil
M01-13
490
20/21
260/280
55:27
13:52
1185
Terry
Backmann
F60-64
491
13/19
231/272
55:44
13:56
1261
Linda
Mills
F45-49
492
20/24
232/272
55:48
13:57
1299
Jonathon
Mills
M17-19
493
8/8
261/280
55:48
13:57
1418
Anuja
Patil
F35-39
494
31/32
233/272
56:17
14:05
1462
Anthony
Johnson
M45-49
495
17/21
262/280
56:23
14:06
1066
Donna
McDaniel
F75-79
496
5/5
234/272
56:25
14:07
1348
Jeff
Chiapete
M45-49
497
18/21
263/280
56:42
14:11
1351
Gloceller
Jayma
M45-49
498
19/21
264/280
56:43
14:11
1455
Denise
Johnson
F40-44
499
13/14
235/272
56:53
14:14
1236
Maria
Rodriguez
F25-29
500
36/38
236/272
56:57
14:15
1605
Vicente Alan
Garcia
M25-29
501
33/35
265/280
56:58
14:15
1053
Mari
Banaszak
F55-59
502
8/13
237/272
57:09
14:18
1531
Robert
Obrien
M65-69
503
6/10
266/280
57:15
14:19
1291
Gavin
Fox
M01-13
504
21/21
267/280
57:25
14:22
1274
Kris
Chiapete
F55-59
505
9/13
238/272
57:27
14:22
1286
Cynthy
McCrory
F65-69
506
3/5
239/272
58:15
14:34
1287
Bev
Radtke
F65-69
507
4/5
240/272
58:18
14:35
1537
James
Lousier
M65-69
508
7/10
268/280
58:41
14:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1584
Ted
Hinkle
M65-69
509
8/10
269/280
58:49
14:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after