Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2 Mile
Boys Individuals
Boys Team Scores
Girls Individuals
Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
473
Linnae
Beechly
F5559
297
3/30
98/343
1:00:24.03
9:44
365
Liza
Holland
F4044
298
10/29
99/343
1:00:27.09
9:44
196
Morgan
Ward
F2529
299
14/29
100/343
1:00:31.03
9:45
490
Melinda
Millet
F4044
300
11/29
101/343
1:00:33
9:45
7
Michael
Walker
M5054
301
12/25
200/343
1:00:33.01
9:45
354
Brandy
Thompson
F4549
302
9/46
102/343
1:00:46.06
9:47
300
Jason
Stotler
M4044
303
15/22
201/343
1:01:00.04
9:50
114
Sandra
Merritt
F6064
304
1/20
103/343
1:01:12.09
9:52
611
Cameron
Winfield
M2024
305
14/18
202/343
1:01:29.05
9:54
573
Rick
Spencer
M6064
306
12/21
203/343
1:01:37.06
9:56
340
Ginny
Hall
F5559
307
4/30
104/343
1:01:39.03
9:56
603
Jake
Miles
M2024
308
15/18
204/343
1:01:41.06
9:56
184
Kaylie
Parrish
F3034
309
11/30
105/343
1:01:42.01
9:56
344
Christine
Smith
F3539
310
16/38
106/343
1:01:42.05
9:56
242
Barb
Young
F6064
311
2/20
107/343
1:01:49.06
9:57
357
Lori
McMicken
F5559
312
5/30
108/343
1:01:53.08
9:58
356
Douglas
McMicken
M5559
313
15/23
205/343
1:01:54.09
9:58
88
Shaun
McKinney
M5054
314
13/25
206/343
1:02:00.04
9:59
159
Kelly
Allen
F5054
315
5/27
109/343
1:02:07
10:00
210
Melissa
Cribbins
F4549
316
10/46
110/343
1:02:12.06
10:01
142
Rex
Miller
M6569
317
17/28
207/343
1:02:14.03
10:01
638
Jason
Green
M3539
318
23/31
208/343
1:02:22
10:03
429
Katherine
Brown
F1014
319
17/32
111/343
1:02:27.04
10:04
637
Loren
Wilson
F5054
320
6/27
112/343
1:02:35.03
10:05
459
Naomi
Pope
F1014
321
18/32
113/343
1:02:38.01
10:05
507
Andrea
Blanc
F4044
322
12/29
114/343
1:02:39.06
10:06
259
Jessica
Hakki
F4549
323
11/46
115/343
1:02:45.08
10:07
260
Vicki
Rossback
F4549
324
12/46
116/343
1:02:46.05
10:07
422
Anne
Peterson
F1014
325
19/32
117/343
1:02:50.04
10:07
505
Ann
Rakosi
F5559
326
6/30
118/343
1:02:51.04
10:07
621
Matthew
Barnts
M1014
327
17/27
209/343
1:02:53.06
10:08
186
Dan
Anderson
M5559
328
16/23
210/343
1:02:56.08
10:08
458
Addison
Brown
F1014
329
20/32
119/343
1:02:57.09
10:08
536
Korrinne
Ross
F4549
330
13/46
120/343
1:03:03.04
10:09
346
James
Brandt
M3539
331
24/31
211/343
1:03:10.08
10:11
426
Elizabeth
Hernandez-Perez
F1519
332
10/16
121/343
1:03:14.04
10:11
45
Dustin
Counts
M3034
333
11/25
212/343
1:03:14.04
10:11
401
Amanda
Wolfe
F2529
334
15/29
122/343
1:03:14.08
10:11
672
Mike
Curtis
M2529
335
13/20
213/343
1:03:20.09
10:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
671
Carmen
Keech
F2529
336
16/29
123/343
1:03:22.06
10:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after