Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 14, 2018 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
427
Ben
Taylor
M3034
210
27/49
123/233
1:00:39
1:04:41
57:54
3:03:14
492
Ron
Dunic
M5559
211
6/8
124/233
58:43
1:00:32
1:04:00
3:03:15
48
Carina
Francia
F2529
212
17/53
88/450
58:13
1:01:41
1:03:23
3:03:17
2111
Carolyn
Buckley
F3539
213
27/128
89/450
57:48
1:00:52
1:05:16
3:03:56
578
Kaleb
Nixon
M3539
214
33/52
125/233
54:49
1:11:49
57:25
3:04:03
127
Keri
Rasby
F3034
215
16/67
90/450
58:30
1:04:28
1:01:11
3:04:09
2300
Christopher
Land
M2024
216
6/6
126/233
1:00:07
1:06:00
58:02
3:04:09
2411
Stu
Kerns
M5559
217
7/8
127/233
1:00:55
1:03:39
59:56
3:04:30
565
Jeffrey
Miller
M4549
218
16/31
128/233
58:28
1:03:45
1:02:19
3:04:32
183
Victoria
Zajac
F4549
219
6/39
91/450
59:47
1:02:36
1:02:14
3:04:37
2113
Natasha
Byers
F3539
220
28/128
92/450
57:39
1:01:37
1:05:22
3:04:38
230
Dawn
Drey
F5559
221
6/27
93/450
59:45
1:03:25
1:01:34
3:04:44
137
Holly
Rogge
F4549
222
7/39
94/450
58:17
1:02:36
1:03:58
3:04:51
16
Jeanne
Bouwens
F5054
223
3/21
95/450
59:14
59:56
1:05:56
3:05:06
487
Anne
Cunningham
F4044
224
18/91
96/450
1:02:20
51:16
1:11:33
3:05:09
167
Melanie
Verkler
F4044
225
19/91
97/450
1:14:06
57:15
53:56
3:05:17
659
Robert
Beilke
M6064
226
4/6
129/233
1:00:52
1:02:26
1:01:59
3:05:17
536
Brent
Krumbach
M4044
227
18/41
130/233
56:23
58:06
1:11:02
3:05:31
200
Samantha
Bohl
F2529
228
18/53
98/450
57:26
1:09:54
58:17
3:05:37
375
Tanya
Poehler
F4044
229
20/91
99/450
1:00:49
59:57
1:05:09
3:05:55
142
Heidi
Sailer
F3539
230
29/128
100/450
57:50
1:06:44
1:01:23
3:05:57
415
Jaclyn
Smith
F3539
231
30/128
101/450
1:10:53
1:00:19
54:52
3:06:04
213
Liz
Ciavarella
F3539
232
31/128
102/450
1:06:07
1:00:00
1:00:02
3:06:09
528
Diane
Katzdorn
F4044
233
21/91
103/450
1:01:01
57:16
1:08:04
3:06:21
2297
Travis
Borer
M3034
234
28/49
131/233
59:32
1:03:42
1:03:07
3:06:21
2114
Corey
Kitt
M2529
235
12/21
132/233
59:30
1:01:36
1:05:26
3:06:32
2
Jenny
Albertson
F3539
236
32/128
104/450
48:28
1:17:55
1:00:19
3:06:42
750
Steve
Carstensen
M5054
237
7/13
133/233
1:00:45
1:01:39
1:04:21
3:06:45
593
Dan
Pokorney
M4549
238
17/31
134/233
1:00:16
1:01:38
1:04:57
3:06:51
821
Gina
Tabisola
F2529
239
19/53
105/450
1:00:12
1:03:42
1:03:08
3:07:02
610
Ryan
Sailer
M4044
240
19/41
135/233
59:14
1:06:44
1:01:23
3:07:21
333
Coni
Meyer
F4044
241
22/91
106/450
54:45
57:36
1:15:19
3:07:40
2409
Chris
Carr
M4044
242
20/41
136/233
1:03:15
1:00:33
1:03:52
3:07:40
343
Jeff
Morrick
M4549
243
18/31
137/233
50:38
1:31:51
45:27
3:07:56
678
Jeffrey
Gann
M4549
244
19/31
138/233
59:11
1:05:44
1:03:05
3:08:00
276
Tammie
Holley
F5559
245
7/27
107/450
1:00:28
1:06:35
1:01:13
3:08:16
2299
Amanda
Rohde
F3034
246
17/67
108/450
1:00:14
1:04:25
1:03:48
3:08:27
35
Beth
Dvorak
F3539
247
33/128
109/450
1:04:08
1:01:49
1:02:31
3:08:28
826
Mary
Fish
F2024
248
1/11
110/450
1:02:52
1:05:08
1:00:30
3:08:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
396
Jenny
Schrader
F3539
249
34/128
111/450
58:56
1:04:12
1:05:34
3:08:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after