Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2521
Tyler
Schumer
M1519
359
28/65
282/1126
24:43
7:59
173
Sydney
Bates
F1214
360
7/51
78/1757
24:43
7:59
323
Ellen
Brown
F3034
361
10/258
79/1757
24:44
7:59
1423
Lindsay
Kearns
F3034
362
11/258
80/1757
24:48
8:00
3297
Adam
Stone
M3034
363
34/122
283/1126
24:48
8:00
531
Alex
Cook
M2529
364
38/122
284/1126
24:50
8:01
2908
Michael
Trusty
M3539
365
30/128
285/1126
24:52
8:02
2461
Madeline
Sanford
F1214
366
8/51
81/1757
24:54
8:02
1220
Molly
Hochwalt
F1214
367
9/51
82/1757
24:54
8:03
1033
Greg
Green
M4549
368
30/119
286/1126
24:54
8:03
1959
Justin
Montgomery
M2529
369
39/122
287/1126
24:54
8:03
1580
Taylor
Laura
F3539
370
14/233
83/1757
24:54
8:03
1221
Robert
Hochwalt
M4549
371
31/119
288/1126
24:55
8:03
2255
Wayne
Quarls
M5054
372
27/97
289/1126
24:55
8:03
950
David
Gardner
M3034
373
35/122
290/1126
24:56
8:03
672
Michael
Derr
M2024
374
25/61
291/1126
24:57
8:04
2890
Tim
Townsend
M3539
375
31/128
292/1126
24:57
8:04
487
Jim
Clouse
M4044
376
27/106
293/1126
24:59
8:04
271
Nicholas
Bowersox
M3034
377
36/122
294/1126
24:59
8:04
573
Katie
Crane
F3034
378
12/258
84/1757
24:59
8:04
1419
Dianne
Kauflin
F4044
379
4/191
85/1757
25:00
8:04
3219
Nathan
Todd
M3034
380
37/122
295/1126
25:01
8:05
3173
Dylan
Yosick
M2024
381
26/61
296/1126
25:02
8:05
3523
Trish
Riess
F4549
382
11/200
86/1757
25:02
8:05
76
Jeff
Archer
M4044
383
28/106
297/1126
25:02
8:05
1660
Andrea
Liptak
F2024
384
5/113
87/1757
25:03
8:06
413
Carly
Carey
F2024
385
6/113
88/1757
25:03
8:06
3049
Sylvia
Wenzel
F4549
386
12/200
89/1757
25:04
8:06
1253
Caleb
Hoskins
M1214
387
34/86
298/1126
25:04
8:06
2457
Philip
Sanders
M4044
388
29/106
299/1126
25:04
8:06
3029
Laura
Weber
F2529
389
17/242
90/1757
25:05
8:06
2306
Molly
Reese
F1519
390
12/79
91/1757
25:05
8:06
159
Annie
Bartlett
F1519
391
13/79
92/1757
25:05
8:06
1608
David
Lee
M2529
392
40/122
300/1126
25:05
8:06
2547
Jan
Selby
F6064
393
1/57
93/1757
25:05
8:06
809
Nicholas
Fellers
M2529
394
41/122
301/1126
25:05
8:06
2005
Mike
Mummert
M4044
395
30/106
302/1126
25:05
8:06
227
Jeff
Bierly
M1519
396
29/65
303/1126
25:06
8:07
1314
Gena
Huxtable
F3539
397
15/233
94/1757
25:07
8:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1305
Zak
Hurley
M2529
398
42/122
304/1126
25:08
8:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after