Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4956
Brad
Wolodkiewicz
M 30-34
1515
123/282
1073/3342
49:12
43:43
8:45
2158
Elisabeth
Jasina
F 20-24
1516
93/525
443/3974
45:53
43:43
8:45
2121
Tatyana
Ipatova
F 50-54
1517
17/277
444/3974
48:39
43:44
8:45
2375
Tracy
Kinderdine
F 40-44
1518
32/288
445/3974
45:02
43:44
8:45
5973
Alexandria
Jackson
F 12-14
1519
25/195
446/3974
44:43
43:44
8:45
1142
Anthony
Donigian
M 20-24
1520
149/324
1074/3342
44:59
43:44
8:45
244
Teresea
Baumann
F 55-59
1521
7/180
447/3974
47:32
43:45
8:45
7584
Quinn
Kuehnle
CLYDE A
1522
33/224
1075/3342
47:35
43:45
8:45
5731
Aj
Gillman
M 9-11
1523
6/86
1076/3342
46:39
43:45
8:45
4511
Scott
Thompson
M 25-29
1524
108/286
1077/3342
48:06
43:46
8:46
5184
Benjamin
Bennett
M 35-39
1525
87/211
1078/3342
45:04
43:46
8:46
4545
Amanda
Townsend
F 35-39
1526
46/331
448/3974
45:33
43:46
8:46
5433
Christina
Condon
F 30-34
1527
63/344
449/3974
48:50
43:47
8:46
8392
Lea
McCleave
F 20-24
1528
94/525
450/3974
44:49
43:48
8:46
1772
Tess
Harnett
F 15-19
1529
58/434
451/3974
44:36
43:48
8:46
4497
Nolan
Thomas
M 35-39
1530
88/211
1079/3342
49:16
43:49
8:46
2912
Andrew
McEwan
M 55-59
1531
54/204
1080/3342
48:57
43:49
8:46
4383
Jackie
Stuber
F 20-24
1532
95/525
452/3974
50:30
43:50
8:46
4406
Janice
Supplee
F 50-54
1533
18/277
453/3974
45:52
43:50
8:46
3696
Kevin
Riazzi
M 30-34
1534
124/282
1081/3342
44:29
43:51
8:47
1418
Abbey
Franklin
F 25-29
1535
62/418
454/3974
44:30
43:51
8:47
6938
Rick
Ullett
M 60-64
1536
22/151
1082/3342
44:13
43:51
8:47
757
Bobbie
Cheatham
F 30-34
1537
64/344
455/3974
48:54
43:52
8:47
3697
Philip
Riazzi
M 20-24
1538
150/324
1083/3342
44:29
43:52
8:47
238
Claude
Bauer
F 55-59
1539
8/180
456/3974
47:43
43:53
8:47
4022
Rocky
Sebastian
M 60-64
1540
23/151
1084/3342
44:45
43:53
8:47
6330
Philip
Miller
M 15-19
1541
189/359
1085/3342
1:00:56
43:53
8:47
4786
Dillon
Weik
M 20-24
1542
151/324
1086/3342
55:38
43:54
8:47
4255
Andrew
Speller
M 25-29
1543
109/286
1087/3342
44:56
43:54
8:47
4532
Korinne
Toadvine
F 30-34
1544
65/344
457/3974
48:56
43:54
8:47
4759
Kelly
Waugh
F 40-44
1545
33/288
458/3974
44:21
43:54
8:47
3198
Craig
Myers
M 40-44
1546
58/194
1088/3342
48:23
43:54
8:47
268
Brian
Beck
CLYDE A
1547
34/224
1089/3342
45:32
43:55
8:47
5090
Rachel
Allen
F 25-29
1548
63/418
459/3974
45:56
43:55
8:47
3663
Kennadie
Reese
F 15-19
1549
59/434
460/3974
48:56
43:55
8:47
5089
Benjamin
Allen
M 30-34
1550
125/282
1090/3342
45:56
43:56
8:47
3248
Kimberly
Neikirk
F 50-54
1551
19/277
461/3974
47:43
43:56
8:48
6320
Josh
Miller
M 15-19
1552
190/359
1091/3342
44:13
43:57
8:48
7106
Shelly
Benson
ATHENA
1553
13/438
462/3974
46:19
43:57
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
454
Abbigail
Bosway
F 35-39
1554
47/331
463/3974
48:53
43:57
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after