Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Bull Trail Championships 2019
12.5K
Info
March 9, 2019 in Wooster, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
12.5K
25K
50K
12.5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
158
Jeff
Roche
M50up
5
2/10
4/31
1:13:50
1:13:50
9:31
140
Scott
McPhern
M50up
6
3/10
5/31
1:14:52
1:14:50
9:38
127
Julia
Hanshaw
F0139
7
1/9
2/29
1:16:06
1:16:06
9:48
207
Don
Asher
M4049
8
2/11
6/31
1:16:13
1:16:10
9:49
166
Marti
Stuedle
F4049
9
2/14
3/29
1:19:29
1:19:20
10:13
122
Joseph
Dyer
M0139
10
2/10
7/31
1:19:53
1:19:49
10:17
161
Bobby
Scully
M0139
11
3/10
8/31
1:20:25
1:20:25
10:22
138
Trisha
Maibach
F0139
12
2/9
4/29
1:23:09
1:23:06
10:42
160
Dan
Schmidt
M4049
13
3/11
9/31
1:23:54
1:23:54
10:49
173
Mid
White
F50up
14
1/6
5/29
5:27:34
1:29:31
11:32
162
Dina
Sherman
F0139
15
3/9
6/29
1:31:11
1:31:04
11:44
172
Jason
Weigman
M4049
16
4/11
10/31
1:31:40
1:31:33
11:48
169
Mark
Thut
M0139
17
4/10
11/31
1:32:32
1:32:32
11:55
116
Robert
Bermel
M4049
18
5/11
12/31
1:33:20
1:33:13
12:01
118
Brian
Brinkerhoff
M4049
19
6/11
13/31
1:33:54
1:33:44
12:05
133
Karen
Hunter
F50up
20
2/6
7/29
1:33:51
1:33:45
12:05
113
Chad
Bailey
M0139
21
5/10
14/31
1:34:35
1:34:30
12:10
111
Michael
Abernathy
M0139
22
6/10
15/31
1:37:59
1:37:53
12:37
145
Michael
Newcomer
M4049
23
7/11
16/31
1:37:59
1:37:55
12:37
87
Wesley
McElravy
M50up
24
4/10
17/31
1:38:16
1:38:08
12:38
141
Phil
Mickley
M50up
25
5/10
18/31
1:39:35
1:39:30
12:49
115
Tristan
Bash
M0139
26
7/10
19/31
1:40:41
1:40:39
12:58
70
Pat
Heyd
F4049
27
3/14
8/29
1:41:33
1:41:28
13:04
117
Eric
Bielefeld
M4049
28
8/11
20/31
1:44:06
1:44:00
13:24
124
Matt
Fremon
M4049
29
9/11
21/31
1:47:25
1:47:21
13:50
125
Alex
Fremon
M0139
30
8/10
22/31
1:47:25
1:47:21
13:50
150
Sarah
Polley
F0139
31
4/9
9/29
1:32:49
1:47:46
13:53
123
Kevin
Fowler
M4049
32
10/11
23/31
1:49:02
1:48:58
14:02
120
Cassie
Chance
F4049
33
4/14
10/29
1:50:52
1:50:47
14:16
137
Steven
Long
M0139
34
9/10
24/31
1:52:59
1:52:51
14:32
144
Darryl
Mills
M0139
35
10/10
25/31
1:52:59
1:52:51
14:32
60
Denise
Dashner
F4049
36
5/14
11/29
1:55:24
1:55:14
14:51
119
John
Bryan
M50up
37
6/10
26/31
1:55:43
1:55:32
14:53
170
Stephanie
Unkefer
F4049
38
6/14
12/29
1:56:54
1:56:49
15:03
146
Alaina
Okuma
F0139
39
5/9
13/29
1:58:32
1:58:24
15:15
147
Amy
Okuma
F4049
40
7/14
14/29
1:58:33
1:58:24
15:15
132
Lesy
Herbert
F0139
41
6/9
15/29
2:02:06
2:02:00
15:43
128
Heather
Heath
F4049
42
8/14
16/29
2:02:18
2:02:10
15:44
85
Jackie
Marsano
F50up
43
3/6
17/29
2:02:17
2:02:10
15:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
156
Beth
Ring
F50up
44
4/6
18/29
2:02:28
2:02:21
15:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after