Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sawyer Crossen Memorial Triathlon
6 and Under
Info
June 2, 2012 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
6 and Under
7-8
9-10 Level 1
9-10 Level 2
11-12 Level 1
11-12 Level 2
13-14 Level 1
13-14 Level 2
13-17 Level 1
15-17 Level 2
6 and Under - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1748
Ava
Labinski
F0304
1
1/4
1/4
-
-
-
-
-
6:50
1747
Aniela
Labinski
F0506
1
1/19
1/19
-
-
-
-
-
5:27
1720
Maximus
Helmstadter
M0304
2
1/5
1/5
-
-
-
-
-
8:07
1785
Nathaniel
Peterson
M0506
2
1/25
1/25
-
-
-
-
-
5:51
1722
Oliver
Hoeksema
M0304
3
2/5
2/5
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
1831
Laine
Twist
M0506
3
2/25
2/25
-
-
-
-
-
6:02
1784
Kendra
Pederson
F0304
4
2/4
2/4
-
-
-
-
-
10:21
1811
Noelle
Schumann
F0506
4
2/19
2/19
-
-
-
-
-
6:09
1773
Michael
Nachreiner
M0304
5
3/5
3/5
-
-
-
-
-
10:28
1704
Boden
Fea
M0506
5
3/25
3/25
-
-
-
-
-
6:36
1658
Benito
Ancheta
M0304
6
4/5
4/5
-
-
-
-
-
11:28
1851
Lucca
Svaldi
M0506
6
4/25
4/25
-
-
-
-
-
6:37
1737
Celia
Klabough
F0304
7
3/4
3/4
-
-
-
-
-
11:36
1781
Meredith
Pansegrau
F0506
7
3/19
3/19
-
-
-
-
-
6:58
1779
Noah
O'Brien
M0506
8
5/25
5/25
-
-
-
-
-
7:11
1859
Charlie
Pederson
M0304
8
5/5
5/5
-
-
-
-
-
11:53
1691
Sylvia
Dotzour
F0304
9
4/4
4/4
-
-
-
-
-
17:26
1787
Brady
Piazza
M0506
9
6/25
6/25
-
-
-
-
-
7:12
1700
Isaiah
Erb
M0506
10
7/25
7/25
-
-
-
-
-
7:21
1805
Calvin
Schmidt
M0506
11
8/25
8/25
-
-
-
-
-
7:22
1714
Samantha
Hadden
F0506
12
4/19
4/19
-
-
-
-
-
7:55
1719
Cameron
Held
M0506
13
9/25
9/25
-
-
-
-
-
7:57
1823
Kalen
Staver
M0506
14
10/25
10/25
-
-
-
-
-
8:01
1674
Kaila
Buehler
F0506
15
5/19
5/19
-
-
-
-
-
8:03
1753
Garrett
Leonard
M0506
16
11/25
11/25
-
-
-
-
-
8:07
1681
Sean
Clark
M0506
17
12/25
12/25
-
-
-
-
-
8:12
1774
Eden
Nath
F0506
18
6/19
6/19
-
-
-
-
-
8:13
1676
Jack
Burke
M0506
19
13/25
13/25
-
-
-
-
-
8:15
1724
Isabella
Hollis
F0506
20
7/19
7/19
-
-
-
-
-
8:26
1694
Jocelyn
Dummert
F0506
21
8/19
8/19
-
-
-
-
-
8:31
1802
Morris
Salzmann
M0506
22
14/25
14/25
-
-
-
-
-
8:33
1733
Ella
Kaseman-Wold
F0506
23
9/19
9/19
-
-
-
-
-
8:40
1782
Grover
Patteson Herna
M0506
24
15/25
15/25
-
-
-
-
-
8:47
1858
Landon
Pederson
M0506
25
16/25
16/25
-
-
-
-
-
8:49
1761
Leala
McDowell
F0506
26
10/19
10/19
-
-
-
-
-
8:58
1852
Kiarra
Kahl
F0506
27
11/19
11/19
-
-
-
-
-
9:01
1703
Katelyn
Everhart
F0506
28
12/19
12/19
-
-
-
-
-
9:07
1690
Andrew
Dotzour
M0506
29
17/25
17/25
-
-
-
-
-
9:18
1759
Tobias
McClure
M0506
30
18/25
18/25
-
-
-
-
-
9:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1767
Alexander
Minnis
M0506
31
19/25
19/25
-
-
-
-
-
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after