Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alphornman Triathlon & Kids Splash 'N Dash 2017
Sprint - Individual
Info
August 6, 2017 in New Glarus, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Relay
Kids Splash 'N Dash
Sprint - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
10
Steven
Sahyun
M50-54
29
5/6
23/41
13:57
2:54
52:30
0:42
27:55
1:37:56
65
Shelby
O'Connor
F40-44
30
2/2
7/32
11:20
2:16
55:07
1:20
28:10
1:38:12
6
Jason
Augustine
M30-34
31
4/6
24/41
12:29
2:06
54:37
0:57
28:34
1:38:41
50
Kevin
Dougherty
M35-39
32
4/5
25/41
10:04
1:46
56:14
0:42
29:58
1:38:42
63
Daniel
Kogel
M30-34
33
5/6
26/41
10:36
1:35
55:07
1:11
31:10
1:39:38
17
Bill
Weston
M45-49
34
4/7
27/41
13:52
2:07
51:09
0:55
31:46
1:39:47
68
Whitney
Seegers
F30-34
35
3/9
8/32
10:08
2:18
57:50
1:13
29:09
1:40:36
55
Michael
Tuma
M25-29
36
6/10
28/41
10:32
3:07
54:29
1:11
32:09
1:41:27
62
Jamie
Sieren
M45-49
37
5/7
29/41
12:19
2:25
56:20
1:26
29:45
1:42:12
38
Vanessa
Vesperman
F35-39
38
2/4
9/32
11:16
2:10
55:21
0:44
32:58
1:42:28
52
Kayla
Barnes
F20-24
39
1/1
10/32
12:12
2:36
1:01:10
1:54
25:15
1:43:05
21
Elaine
McDonald
F25-29
40
2/6
11/32
12:21
1:20
59:29
0:21
30:03
1:43:32
78
Joe
Hanes
M35-39
41
5/5
30/41
8:10
2:08
1:00:24
1:17
33:20
1:45:17
9
Joan
Schimmels
F55-59
42
2/4
12/32
14:10
2:35
58:04
1:05
29:46
1:45:38
16
Christina
Wright
F01-19
43
1/3
13/32
12:26
1:28
1:02:46
0:37
29:27
1:46:42
43
Aaron
Almeida
M30-34
44
6/6
31/41
11:19
2:27
55:46
1:02
37:38
1:48:10
15
Jaclyn
Spees
F25-29
45
3/6
14/32
14:21
2:02
1:02:17
1:03
28:28
1:48:10
25
Olivia
Gonzalez
F25-29
46
4/6
15/32
13:49
2:02
57:59
0:35
33:50
1:48:13
3
Karie
Glander
F25-29
47
5/6
16/32
17:53
2:08
56:33
0:47
32:14
1:49:34
24
Elisabeth
Zgraggen
F30-34
48
4/9
17/32
12:10
3:05
1:07:41
0:32
26:56
1:50:22
14
Joe
Schimmels
M55-59
49
3/4
32/41
15:23
2:49
56:06
1:31
35:14
1:51:02
54
Ellen
Brooks
F30-34
50
5/9
18/32
10:04
3:21
1:05:44
1:27
31:27
1:52:02
42
Morgan
Laufenberg
F25-29
51
6/6
19/32
13:03
2:24
1:04:37
1:11
32:12
1:53:25
81
Genevieve
Weston
F50-54
52
1/2
20/32
15:48
1:40
1:00:54
1:02
35:12
1:54:35
7
Julie
O'Neill
F55-59
53
3/4
21/32
14:47
4:00
1:02:39
2:18
31:03
1:54:44
51
Jennifer
Schmidt
F30-34
54
6/9
22/32
10:10
2:52
1:07:31
0:40
33:34
1:54:45
29
Annette
Drobac
F30-34
55
7/9
23/32
13:36
8:49
1:01:49
1:52
32:45
1:58:49
32
Karina
Chang
F35-39
56
3/4
24/32
14:27
2:49
1:10:25
1:21
31:31
2:00:32
18
Carly
Svenstrup
F30-34
57
8/9
25/32
14:48
3:09
1:03:10
1:55
38:13
2:01:13
1
William
Pagel
M45-49
58
6/7
33/41
19:58
5:35
1:06:46
0:56
28:31
2:01:44
4
Maureen
Ferry
F35-39
59
4/4
26/32
22:46
3:22
1:04:53
1:02
30:39
2:02:39
39
Jim
O'Neill
M55-59
60
4/4
34/41
10:50
4:54
1:03:32
2:41
40:59
2:02:54
5
Eric
Anderson
M45-49
61
7/7
35/41
20:04
3:23
58:48
0:51
41:31
2:04:35
76
Karleen
Cooper
F45-49
62
1/1
27/32
10:53
4:08
1:07:18
0:55
42:12
2:05:25
12
Mary
Weiland
F55-59
63
4/4
28/32
15:36
3:21
1:08:12
2:19
37:40
2:07:07
31
Linnae
Babick
F50-54
64
2/2
29/32
14:28
3:40
1:08:30
1:59
38:56
2:07:30
26
Mark
O'Neill
M65-99
65
1/1
36/41
17:24
4:57
1:01:29
2:45
45:56
2:12:29
11
Chris
Nass
M50-54
66
6/6
37/41
17:25
3:46
1:10:56
1:06
47:33
2:20:43
47
Emily
Streiff
F01-19
67
2/3
30/32
10:38
4:17
1:27:49
1:17
44:13
2:28:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
45
Madeline
Halverson
F01-19
68
3/3
31/32
11:45
3:12
1:27:47
1:17
44:15
2:28:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after