Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1495
Sylvia
Klosterman
F1519
2494
76/79
1448/1757
48:07
15:32
39
Balen
Allain
M0108
2495
25/34
1047/1126
48:08
15:32
1494
Shelly
Klosterman
F2024
2496
99/113
1449/1757
48:08
15:32
41
Michel
Allain
F3034
2497
215/258
1450/1757
48:08
15:32
1493
Jeffrey
Klosterman
M5559
2498
69/79
1048/1126
48:08
15:32
1026
Natalie
Graves
F4549
2499
163/200
1451/1757
48:11
15:33
2085
Diane
Oneill
F3034
2500
216/258
1452/1757
48:11
15:33
1760
Gina
Marsh
F4549
2501
164/200
1453/1757
48:12
15:33
2270
Johanna L.
Ramsey
F4549
2502
165/200
1454/1757
48:12
15:34
2561
Jonda
Shafner
F5054
2503
117/158
1455/1757
48:14
15:34
601
Sandy
Cyprych
F5054
2504
118/158
1456/1757
48:22
15:37
1588
Catherine
Lawson
F5559
2505
69/100
1457/1757
48:22
15:37
152
Elizabeth
Barnhart
F3034
2506
217/258
1458/1757
48:23
15:37
407
Ted
Campbell
M4044
2507
104/106
1049/1126
48:23
15:37
639
Jill
Davison
F4044
2508
163/191
1459/1757
48:23
15:37
906
Caprice
Freeman
F3539
2509
195/233
1460/1757
48:24
15:37
2617
Cathy
Sivits
F5054
2510
119/158
1461/1757
48:24
15:37
281
Michelle
Bradds
F3539
2511
196/233
1462/1757
48:24
15:37
2437
Martha
Rutan
F3034
2512
218/258
1463/1757
48:28
15:39
879
Karen
Forrer
F4044
2513
164/191
1464/1757
48:28
15:39
14
Drake
Adkins
M0911
2514
29/29
1050/1126
48:29
15:39
3357
Ethan
Miller
M1519
2515
57/65
1051/1126
48:31
15:40
3379
Michael
Nizzi
M3034
2516
117/122
1052/1126
48:36
15:41
3380
Kristen
Nizzi
F3034
2517
219/258
1465/1757
48:36
15:41
11
Angela
Adkins
F3034
2518
220/258
1466/1757
48:39
15:42
1060
Carrie
Gunther
F2529
2519
213/242
1467/1757
48:39
15:42
12
Aulton
Adkins
M0108
2520
26/34
1053/1126
48:43
15:44
3436
Nathan
Bitecofer
M2529
2521
118/122
1054/1126
48:44
15:44
706
Barbara
Doseck
F3034
2522
221/258
1468/1757
48:44
15:44
3437
Noah
Bitecofer
M0108
2523
27/34
1055/1126
48:44
15:44
507
Nancy
Collins
F5054
2524
120/158
1469/1757
48:46
15:44
1333
Kelli
Jackson
F3034
2525
222/258
1470/1757
48:47
15:45
2183
Kristal
Phillips
F3034
2526
223/258
1471/1757
48:47
15:45
772
Gloria
Engle
F5559
2527
70/100
1472/1757
48:49
15:46
1542
Ann
Kremer
F5559
2528
71/100
1473/1757
48:51
15:46
219
Cathy
Berry Shaw
F3539
2529
197/233
1474/1757
48:53
15:47
1525
Julie
Kovalchek
F3034
2530
224/258
1475/1757
48:55
15:47
3136
Lauren
Wolfe
F2024
2531
100/113
1476/1757
48:55
15:47
1852
Jessica
McNary
F3034
2532
225/258
1477/1757
48:56
15:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
827
Virgal
Fields
M5054
2533
92/97
1056/1126
48:56
15:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after