Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1129
Anthony
Fleming
M7074
59
1/16
50/425
23:32.05
7:35
2958
Mark
Ruckwardt
M5054
60
5/23
51/425
23:40.02
7:38
1140
Trina
Gomez
F3539
61
2/70
10/568
23:40.07
7:38
2956
David
Reiter
M2529
62
5/21
52/425
23:43.04
7:39
15
Michael
Scarberry
M5559
63
2/16
53/425
23:50
7:41
3710
Nick
Crump
M5054
64
6/23
54/425
23:53.04
7:42
2399
Reid
Overman
M2529
65
6/21
55/425
23:58.01
7:43
2402
Jeff
Peterson
M3034
66
3/33
56/425
23:58.05
7:43
3562
Jeff
Ostler
M6064
67
4/13
57/425
23:59
7:44
1541
John
Wells
M6569
68
1/17
58/425
24:03
7:45
2389
Elizabeth
McCart
F1114
69
1/51
11/568
24:14.01
7:49
725
Kian
Miller
M1114
70
11/51
59/425
24:15
7:49
3545
Hammon
Mari
F6064
71
1/21
12/568
24:23.01
7:51
1153
Marta
Makarushka
F5054
72
1/33
13/568
24:27.01
7:53
3232
Malachi
Alrahmani
M1114
73
12/51
60/425
24:27.04
7:53
3234
Kale
Turner
M1114
74
13/51
61/425
24:27.05
7:53
70
Benjamin
Ayala
M0510
75
3/69
62/425
24:29.01
7:53
1127
Alexander
Fightmaster
M0510
76
4/69
63/425
24:29.08
7:54
336
Tom
Fisher
M3034
77
4/33
64/425
24:30.04
7:54
14
Wendy
Roberts
F5559
78
1/28
14/568
24:32.08
7:55
1994
Chris
Joy
M4044
79
3/46
65/425
24:35.04
7:55
751
Jerry
Stevenson
M5054
80
7/23
66/425
24:47.03
7:59
3402
Alberto
Lopez
M3034
81
5/33
67/425
24:56.03
8:02
767
Conor
Yates
M0510
82
5/69
68/425
25:00.03
8:03
1108
Edgar
Arellano
M3034
83
6/33
69/425
25:03
8:04
724
Aspen
McHugh
F2529
84
4/44
15/568
25:05.04
8:05
3157
Dylan
Gupta
M1114
85
14/51
70/425
25:06.09
8:06
2655
Kenna
Higgins
F1114
86
2/51
16/568
25:13
8:07
1120
Caleb
Daniels
M0510
87
6/69
71/425
25:13.06
8:08
2920
Luca
Rushton
M0510
88
7/69
72/425
25:14.01
8:08
1122
Jeremy
Dibos
M2529
89
7/21
73/425
25:15.04
8:08
2382
Shauna
Hartz
F5559
90
2/28
17/568
25:16.02
8:08
685
Emily
Hacker
F2529
91
5/44
18/568
25:21
8:10
3156
Cindy
Gupta
F4549
92
2/55
19/568
25:21.06
8:10
3650
Karen
Keller
F3034
93
2/60
20/568
25:26.02
8:12
1121
Jon
Daniels
M4044
94
4/46
74/425
25:26.05
8:12
1173
Ahmad
Sharif Pour
M3034
95
7/33
75/425
25:27.04
8:12
2886
Don
McLean
M7074
96
2/16
76/425
25:28.03
8:12
3260
Carver
Ellenbecker
M1519
97
8/15
77/425
25:28.07
8:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2201
Connor
Pocta
M2024
98
8/16
78/425
25:30.04
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after