Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
90
Karen
Blake
F6064
233
3/57
67/791
27:12
8:47
334
Evan
Gainey
M1214
234
23/43
167/531
27:13
8:47
1180
Nate
Ferra
M1214
235
24/43
168/531
27:13
8:47
1193
Joey
Greene
M1519
236
12/22
169/531
27:18
8:49
152
Amanda
Burtis
F3034
237
11/77
68/791
27:20
8:49
212
Nicole
Crase
F4044
238
10/80
69/791
27:21
8:50
740
Jennifer
Oliver
F4549
239
5/76
70/791
27:22
8:50
1316
Isaiah
Schoen
M0911
240
7/46
170/531
27:24
8:51
1126
Liam
Woods
M1214
241
25/43
171/531
27:25
8:51
725
Kimberly
Neikirk
F5054
242
4/80
71/791
27:25
8:51
621
Heather
Linder
F4549
243
6/76
72/791
27:27
8:51
444
Dave
Hilker
M6064
244
12/41
172/531
27:28
8:52
1330
Roxann
Lawson
F6569
245
1/46
73/791
27:28
8:52
58
Teresea
Baumann
F5559
246
6/78
74/791
27:29
8:52
12
Charlie
Almoney
M1519
247
13/22
173/531
27:30
8:53
13
Henry
Almoney
M0911
248
8/46
174/531
27:31
8:53
470
Steven
Hull
M5559
249
17/52
175/531
27:32
8:53
1290
Kelli
Bartlett
F4044
250
11/80
75/791
27:34
8:54
792
Jamison
Pollock
M1214
251
26/43
176/531
27:36
8:55
1420
Luke
Bjerkaas
M0911
252
9/46
177/531
27:37
8:55
1421
Kristopher
Bjerkaas
M4549
253
12/49
178/531
27:37
8:55
1412
Jordan
Mote
M1214
254
27/43
179/531
27:37
8:55
1396
Amelia
Butler
F0911
255
3/31
76/791
27:37
8:55
855
Dan
Rohr
M5559
256
18/52
180/531
27:38
8:55
99
Gavin
Bohrer
M0911
257
10/46
181/531
27:38
8:55
939
Dave
Small
M7074
258
1/9
182/531
27:39
8:56
1155
Ella
Bostick
F1214
259
6/26
77/791
27:39
8:56
704
Jenni
Miller
F3034
260
12/77
78/791
27:39
8:56
313
Stephanie
Forney
F6569
261
2/46
79/791
27:40
8:56
1034
Noel
Van Loveren
F3539
262
11/105
80/791
27:41
8:56
1250
Jevon
Reynolds
M4549
263
13/49
183/531
27:44
8:57
702
Molly
Miklasevich
F2529
264
4/60
81/791
27:44
8:57
1156
Jennifer
Bostick
F4549
265
7/76
82/791
27:46
8:58
524
Lynn
Jordan
F3034
266
13/77
83/791
27:47
8:58
703
Ben
Miller
M3034
267
17/39
184/531
27:48
8:59
1104
Regina
Williams
F2024
268
8/22
84/791
27:49
8:59
983
Serenity
Suggs
F1214
269
7/26
85/791
27:52
9:00
982
Kyle
Suggs
M4044
270
13/42
185/531
27:52
9:00
463
Paul
Huffman
M3034
271
18/39
186/531
27:53
9:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
545
Scott
Ketcham
M3034
272
19/39
187/531
27:53
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after