Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
282
Rachel
Brand
F2529
471
24/242
120/1757
25:58
8:23
301
Tim
Brereton
M3034
472
43/122
352/1126
25:58
8:23
353
Kyle
Brumbaugh
M3034
473
44/122
353/1126
25:58
8:23
1813
Rob
McCready
M4044
474
34/106
354/1126
25:59
8:23
1224
Denise
Hoerst
F4549
475
14/200
121/1757
25:59
8:24
1946
Darrell
Mobley
M3034
476
45/122
355/1126
25:59
8:24
2711
Dave
Stacy
M5559
477
10/79
356/1126
25:59
8:24
234
Jim
Bisceglia
M4549
478
38/119
357/1126
26:00
8:24
131
David
Balch
M2529
479
49/122
358/1126
26:00
8:24
132
Maria
Balch
F2024
480
10/113
122/1757
26:01
8:24
3503
Vance
Vair
M4044
481
35/106
359/1126
26:02
8:25
522
Christina
Condon
F2529
482
25/242
123/1757
26:03
8:25
453
James
Christian
M2529
483
50/122
360/1126
26:03
8:25
498
Carol
Cole
F6064
484
2/57
124/1757
26:03
8:25
1112
Laura
Harris
F5054
485
5/158
125/1757
26:04
8:25
2202
Stephany
Poeppelman
F3034
486
15/258
126/1757
26:04
8:25
1372
Paul
Johnson
M6569
487
4/15
361/1126
26:05
8:25
562
Philip
Cox
M5559
488
11/79
362/1126
26:05
8:26
678
Paul
Dickman
M3539
489
38/128
363/1126
26:05
8:26
16
Matthew
Adkins
M3539
490
39/128
364/1126
26:06
8:26
1385
Jennifer
Jones
F3034
491
16/258
127/1757
26:06
8:26
3090
Alena
Williams
F3034
492
17/258
128/1757
26:06
8:26
1343
Jenna
Jarvis
F0911
493
1/37
129/1757
26:06
8:26
3103
Juliann
Williams
F0108
494
1/22
130/1757
26:07
8:26
1432
Ethan
Kelley
M0108
495
3/34
365/1126
26:07
8:26
511
Amanda
Combs
F2024
496
11/113
131/1757
26:07
8:26
1094
Kari
Hansen
F3034
497
18/258
132/1757
26:07
8:26
2175
Denny
Phelps
M6064
498
3/40
366/1126
26:07
8:26
812
Erin
Fening
F2529
499
26/242
133/1757
26:08
8:27
1940
Lindsay
Mirisciotti
F2529
500
27/242
134/1757
26:09
8:27
2740
Emma
Stefanoff
F1214
501
11/51
135/1757
26:09
8:27
818
Luke
Ferguson
M1214
502
43/86
367/1126
26:09
8:27
2741
Olivia
Stefanoff
F1214
503
12/51
136/1757
26:09
8:27
1143
Mike
Healy
M5054
504
32/97
368/1126
26:09
8:27
193
Brian
Beecroft
M2529
505
51/122
369/1126
26:09
8:27
1728
Scott
Mader
M3034
506
46/122
370/1126
26:10
8:27
857
Chip
Flohr
M1519
507
33/65
371/1126
26:11
8:27
1672
Jamie
Locker
F3034
508
19/258
137/1757
26:11
8:28
2186
Terry
Phillips
M4044
509
36/106
372/1126
26:11
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
124
Mark
Baker
M4549
510
39/119
373/1126
26:12
8:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after