Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1222
Oliver
Easton
15
M
M 15-19
372
2/4
190/327
49:19
15:53
1221
Avery
Easton
23
M
M 20-29
373
10/14
191/327
49:20
15:53
1771
Asher
Wheaton
11
M
M 11 UN
374
58/112
192/327
49:23
15:54
1227
Monica
Eddy
65
F
F 60-69
375
6/15
182/412
49:39
15:59
1764
Laura
Ward
6
F
F 11 UN
376
35/98
183/412
49:40
16:00
1761
Cynthia
Ward
43
F
F 40-49
377
55/94
184/412
49:40
16:00
1196
Heather
Dino
39
F
F 30-39
378
32/75
185/412
49:41
16:00
1195
Brooklyn
Dino
7
F
F 11 UN
379
36/98
186/412
49:41
16:00
1994
Valerie
Rosman
45
F
F 40-49
380
56/94
187/412
49:44
16:01
1677
Wyatt
Speight
5
M
M 11 UN
381
59/112
193/327
49:48
16:02
1675
Heidi
Speight
39
F
F 30-39
382
33/75
188/412
49:50
16:03
1229
Gloria
Elliott
62
F
F 60-69
383
7/15
189/412
49:57
16:05
1482
Kristin
McGee
45
F
F 40-49
384
57/94
190/412
50:03
16:07
1052
Ella
Becker
6
F
F 11 UN
385
37/98
191/412
50:05
16:08
1383
Abigail
Kang
12
F
F 12-14
386
28/33
192/412
50:07
16:09
1180
Tom
Daybert
26
M
M 20-29
387
11/14
194/327
50:25
16:14
1983
Trillian
Long
9
F
F 11 UN
388
38/98
193/412
50:32
16:17
1907
Denise
Thompson
39
F
F 30-39
389
34/75
194/412
50:43
16:20
1908
Ethan
Thompson
5
M
M 11 UN
390
60/112
195/327
50:43
16:20
1488
Douglas
McGuire
11
M
M 11 UN
391
61/112
196/327
50:53
16:23
1384
Huijung
Kang
41
F
F 40-49
392
58/94
195/412
50:57
16:25
1479
Sam
Marx
9
M
M 11 UN
393
62/112
197/327
50:59
16:25
1478
Kevin
Marx
40
M
M 40-49
394
37/56
198/327
51:01
16:26
2137
Wyatt
Kee
11
M
M 11 UN
395
63/112
199/327
51:11
16:29
1219
Amy
Easton
54
F
F 50-59
396
21/62
196/412
51:14
16:30
1880
Vicki
Mason
58
F
F 50-59
397
22/62
197/412
51:20
16:32
2177
Rebekah
Reilly
34
F
F 30-39
398
35/75
198/412
51:20
16:32
1896
Bernadette
Roberts
51
F
F 50-59
399
23/62
199/412
51:20
16:32
1763
Gavin
Ward
9
M
M 11 UN
400
64/112
200/327
51:28
16:35
1718
Julee
Thomas
31
F
F 30-39
401
36/75
200/412
51:32
16:36
1496
Shane
McKenzie
5
M
M 11 UN
402
65/112
201/327
51:33
16:36
1690
Jim
Streitenberger
60
M
M 60-69
403
5/9
202/327
51:34
16:37
1116
Cristi
Camp
6
F
F 11 UN
404
39/98
201/412
51:39
16:38
1117
Walter
Camp
6
F
F 11 UN
405
40/98
202/412
51:40
16:38
1606
Mark
Randall
61
M
M 60-69
406
6/9
203/327
51:42
16:39
1995
Karl
Rosman
46
M
M 40-49
407
38/56
204/327
51:42
16:39
1574
Brendan
Patterson
15
M
M 15-19
408
3/4
205/327
51:44
16:40
1575
Jeff
Patterson
46
M
M 40-49
409
39/56
206/327
51:44
16:40
1122
Matthew
Canonizado
9
M
M 11 UN
410
66/112
207/327
51:46
16:40
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1576
Jennifer
Patterson
51
F
F 50-59
411
24/62
203/412
51:46
16:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after