Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
3886
Matthew
Kennedy
M 40-44
920
42/96
430/1109
46:53
869
46:17
11:35
6077
Aaron
Makin
M 30-34
921
58/124
431/1109
52:51
1187
46:17
11:35
3116
Angela
Baughman
F 40-44
922
49/258
491/2492
48:00
955
46:19
11:35
2360
Heather
Pappas
F 20-24
923
30/110
492/2492
47:04
876
46:21
11:36
2500
Rose
Murphy
F 40-44
924
50/258
493/2492
46:57
872
46:21
11:36
3119
Holly
Jackson
F 35-39
925
76/306
494/2492
48:02
956
46:21
11:36
6051
Dian
Oswalt
F 50-54
926
32/244
495/2492
48:16
963
46:22
11:36
5153
Mike
Schneider
M 25-29
927
51/90
432/1109
47:05
877
46:22
11:36
3175
Rodney
Radalia
M 55-59
928
27/94
433/1109
49:11
1024
46:22
11:36
2227
Linda
Haverstock
F 55-59
929
22/224
496/2492
47:56
950
46:23
11:36
5136
Claire
Ott
F 35-39
930
77/306
497/2492
48:28
985
46:23
11:36
3493
Kathy
Arnos
F 45-49
931
46/245
498/2492
46:36
847
46:25
11:37
4383
Jamilyn
Reeve
F 35-39
932
78/306
499/2492
46:42
855
46:26
11:37
4520
Jillian
Geiger
F 25-29
933
84/286
500/2492
46:42
856
46:26
11:37
4363
Jaclyn
Diehm
F 30-34
934
102/352
501/2492
46:44
858
46:27
11:37
5381
Haylee
Galloway
F 20-24
935
31/110
502/2492
48:29
987
46:27
11:37
5399
Melinda
Forbes
F 25-29
936
85/286
503/2492
48:15
961
46:29
11:38
3078
Logan
Lemaster
M 12-14
937
24/49
434/1109
48:18
965
46:30
11:38
2249
Sarah
Solomon
F 25-29
938
86/286
504/2492
47:45
936
46:30
11:38
5360
Tita
Plascencia
F 45-49
939
47/245
505/2492
49:41
1049
46:30
11:38
3464
Ali
Davis
F 10-11
940
11/52
506/2492
48:19
968
46:31
11:38
3115
Kendra
Battershell
F 45-49
941
48/245
507/2492
49:05
1016
46:33
11:39
4767
Anna
Laramore
F 10-11
942
12/52
508/2492
47:23
911
46:33
11:39
5315
Marcia
Surine
F 55-59
943
23/224
509/2492
49:20
1030
46:33
11:39
4766
Kim
Laramore
F 40-44
944
51/258
510/2492
47:25
916
46:36
11:39
4526
Kevin
Bond
M 50-54
945
38/122
435/1109
47:26
918
46:36
11:39
3660
Lauren
Braaten
F 15-19
946
21/79
511/2492
47:00
874
46:36
11:39
3781
Danny
Nusbaum
M 65-69
947
12/59
436/1109
47:34
929
46:37
11:39
4028
Debbie
Hesterman
F 55-59
948
24/224
512/2492
48:47
1000
46:38
11:40
2544
Hannah
Fiechter
F 15-19
949
22/79
513/2492
47:08
884
46:38
11:40
2282
Ashton
McKuras
M 15-19
950
29/48
437/1109
47:07
882
46:40
11:40
2466
Hayley
Smith
F 20-24
951
32/110
514/2492
47:07
881
46:40
11:40
4751
Benjamin
Gibson
M 15-19
952
30/48
438/1109
47:07
880
46:40
11:40
4682
Stacy
Myers
F 35-39
953
79/306
515/2492
47:15
901
46:40
11:40
2414
Jackson
Johns
M 01-09
954
2/20
439/1109
47:13
895
46:41
11:41
6137
Lisa
Foldesi
F 45-49
955
49/245
516/2492
47:52
946
46:42
11:41
6028
Rachel
Landrum
F 40-44
956
52/258
517/2492
47:53
947
46:42
11:41
5445
Rhonda
Kirkwood
F 45-49
957
50/245
518/2492
48:22
977
46:42
11:41
2574
Grace
Gutwein
F 12-14
958
20/58
519/2492
47:13
894
46:42
11:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
7731
Amy
Hurst
F 35-39
959
80/306
520/2492
49:16
1028
46:43
11:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after