Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Run Crazy Horse
Marathon
Info
October 8, 2017 in Hill City, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
RRCA Marathon State Championship Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
53
Sandy
Fiddler
F3539
57
8/21
20/83
4:24:12
4:23:56
10:05
41
Joe
Cuthbertson
M4044
58
8/14
38/104
4:24:57
4:24:27
10:06
65
Michael
Horner
M5054
59
8/22
39/104
4:27:05
4:26:37
10:11
190
Ryan
Wanless
M3539
60
7/15
40/104
4:27:55
4:27:05
10:12
181
Michael
Figge
M3539
61
8/15
41/104
4:28:52
4:27:12
10:12
6
Kayla
Arnold
F3034
62
1/11
21/83
4:27:42
4:27:19
10:13
151
Sarah
Sjomeling
F3539
63
9/21
22/83
4:29:35
4:29:10
10:17
90
Harriet
Langlois
F6064
64
1/2
23/83
4:30:34
4:30:04
10:19
188
Julie
Terhune
F3034
65
2/11
24/83
4:30:40
4:30:33
10:20
187
Devin
Peterson
M2529
66
4/9
42/104
4:30:40
4:30:33
10:20
163
Sean
Tomalty
M4549
67
7/13
43/104
4:32:16
4:31:25
10:22
98
Jason
McCloud
M3034
68
5/8
44/104
4:33:27
4:32:02
10:23
78
Donald
Keller
M5054
69
9/22
45/104
4:32:26
4:32:07
10:24
156
Christina
Sollenberger
F2529
70
4/5
25/83
4:36:35
4:35:02
10:30
148
Jenna
Shay
F3034
71
3/11
26/83
4:35:57
4:35:25
10:31
112
Tracey
Pazzanita
F4549
72
2/13
27/83
4:39:08
4:38:20
10:38
92
Rs
Lucke
M4549
73
8/13
46/104
4:39:30
4:38:50
10:39
62
John
Henry
M4044
74
9/14
47/104
4:40:55
4:39:09
10:40
20
Aimee
Brough
F4549
75
3/13
28/83
4:41:05
4:40:09
10:42
137
Erica
Sawyer
F3034
76
4/11
29/83
4:42:16
4:41:39
10:45
138
Nathaniel
Sawyer
M3539
77
9/15
48/104
4:42:51
4:42:13
10:47
73
Daniel
Jerdan
M4044
78
10/14
49/104
4:43:23
4:42:37
10:48
162
Craig
Thompson
M4549
79
9/13
50/104
4:43:00
4:42:42
10:48
110
Chloe
Parker
F2024
80
3/4
30/83
4:43:51
4:43:12
10:49
101
Ronda
Miller
F4549
81
4/13
31/83
4:43:46
4:43:29
10:50
30
Andrea
Carollo
F3539
82
10/21
32/83
4:44:32
4:44:09
10:51
58
Donald
Harper
M5054
83
10/22
51/104
4:44:58
4:44:41
10:52
106
Carmelina
Ortiz
F4549
84
5/13
33/83
4:46:41
4:45:35
10:55
2
Jack
Adkins
M3034
85
6/8
52/104
4:46:28
4:45:51
10:55
8
Kimberle
Austin
F4549
86
6/13
34/83
4:46:42
4:46:05
10:56
32
Ed
Childress
M5559
87
2/7
53/104
4:47:40
4:47:04
10:58
189
Steve
Wahl
M4549
88
10/13
54/104
4:47:48
4:47:16
10:58
155
Heidi
Snitchler
F4044
89
5/13
35/83
4:51:36
4:50:37
11:06
10
Jocelyn
Bailey
F3539
90
11/21
36/83
4:51:36
4:50:39
11:06
26
Ed
Downey
M6064
91
3/6
55/104
4:51:20
4:50:55
11:07
47
Rich
Ehrlich
M6064
92
4/6
56/104
4:52:46
4:51:55
11:09
93
Masao
Maki
M6569
93
1/5
57/104
4:52:50
4:52:17
11:10
103
Ellen
Moritz
F5054
94
2/9
37/83
4:55:59
4:55:13
11:17
40
Tim
Crum
M3539
95
10/15
58/104
4:56:01
4:55:35
11:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
102
Danice
Moore
F3034
96
5/11
38/83
4:56:11
4:55:35
11:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after