Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6966
Sean
Wampler
CLYDE A
1860
47/224
1256/3342
46:46
45:10
9:02
6151
Heather
Linder
F 45-49
1861
43/302
605/3974
46:52
45:10
9:02
903
Mike
Cooper
M 45-49
1862
93/256
1257/3342
47:20
45:11
9:02
3730
Stacie
Riley
F 35-39
1863
63/331
606/3974
48:38
45:12
9:03
6570
Ashley
Rearick
F 30-34
1864
79/344
607/3974
47:42
45:13
9:03
6851
Emma
Stumpf
F 20-24
1865
120/525
608/3974
49:13
45:13
9:03
5601
Christina
Engert
F 20-24
1866
121/525
609/3974
47:01
45:13
9:03
131
Chad
Atkinson
M 40-44
1867
73/194
1258/3342
48:29
45:13
9:03
7858
Sammy
Deep
M 9-11
1868
12/86
1259/3342
46:59
45:14
9:03
7456
Keva
Cox
F 15-19
1869
81/434
610/3974
45:53
45:14
9:03
7792
Trevor
Self
M 25-29
1870
126/286
1260/3342
49:46
45:14
9:03
4574
Tori
Trottier
ATHENA
1871
20/438
611/3974
47:50
45:14
9:03
4742
Caleb
Watkins
M 25-29
1872
127/286
1261/3342
47:50
45:14
9:03
717
Brian
Cassel
M 35-39
1873
94/211
1262/3342
47:35
45:14
9:03
4509
Peggy
Thompson
F 50-54
1874
28/277
612/3974
49:01
45:14
9:03
3882
Damian
Sanatay
M 35-39
1875
95/211
1263/3342
46:20
45:14
9:03
7875
Paul
Jeng
M 40-44
1876
74/194
1264/3342
48:37
45:14
9:03
7873
Matthew
Jeng
M 9-11
1877
13/86
1265/3342
48:37
45:14
9:03
406
William
Boeckman
M 40-44
1878
75/194
1266/3342
47:00
45:16
9:04
1579
Paul
Goins
M 45-49
1879
94/256
1267/3342
50:28
45:16
9:04
1378
Anna
Flores
F 15-19
1880
82/434
613/3974
45:58
45:16
9:04
7437
Mary Anne
Bromelmeier
F 55-59
1881
12/180
614/3974
45:26
45:17
9:04
951
Bobby
Crawford
M 25-29
1882
128/286
1268/3342
56:31
45:17
9:04
1381
Rachel
Flores
F 15-19
1883
83/434
615/3974
46:00
45:17
9:04
6942
Jessi
Urichich
F 15-19
1884
84/434
616/3974
46:25
45:17
9:04
600
Nate
Buckner
M 45-49
1885
95/256
1269/3342
46:12
45:18
9:04
6219
Kendra
Marks
F 15-19
1886
85/434
617/3974
46:25
45:18
9:04
283
John
Beeman
M 60-64
1887
30/151
1270/3342
46:59
45:18
9:04
3444
Jonathan
Petreman
M 35-39
1888
96/211
1271/3342
47:14
45:18
9:04
7621
Sam
Miller
M 25-29
1889
129/286
1272/3342
49:11
45:18
9:04
3995
Doug
Schutte
M 45-49
1890
96/256
1273/3342
47:04
45:19
9:04
7667
Kelsy
Petersman
F 20-24
1891
122/525
618/3974
53:25
45:19
9:04
6707
Jennifer
Sebastian
F 45-49
1892
44/302
619/3974
46:11
45:20
9:04
4781
Hannah
Wegley
F 20-24
1893
123/525
620/3974
50:24
45:20
9:04
1958
Katie
Hitzeman
F 35-39
1894
64/331
621/3974
47:07
45:20
9:04
896
Trent
Cook
M 15-19
1895
204/359
1274/3342
51:42
45:20
9:04
5348
Keenan
Callejo
M 15-19
1896
205/359
1275/3342
49:50
45:21
9:05
5923
Andrew
Hornak
M 15-19
1897
206/359
1276/3342
49:36
45:21
9:05
7427
Melissa
Bippus
F 45-49
1898
45/302
622/3974
58:32
45:21
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4504
Jenny
Thompson
F 15-19
1899
86/434
623/3974
49:36
45:21
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after