Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
928
Frances
Labudda
F20-29
539
50/175
180/800
27:30
28:00
28:03
28:08
1:51:41
9:00
562
Melissa
Lasusa
F30-39
540
82/277
181/800
26:05
26:52
28:30
30:17
1:51:41
9:00
1514
Paul
Ferguson
M30-39
541
119/199
360/652
27:10
26:14
27:16
31:06
1:51:45
9:00
993
Paul
Dieter
M50-59
542
57/111
361/652
26:32
27:26
28:59
28:52
1:51:47
9:00
961
Henry
Timmerman
M01-19
543
3/8
362/652
27:00
27:56
28:35
28:18
1:51:48
9:00
1232
Jeff
Jorenby
M50-59
544
58/111
363/652
29:12
29:01
27:47
25:48
1:51:48
9:00
164
Kathryn
Niebler
F40-49
545
35/206
182/800
27:38
27:45
28:12
28:18
1:51:50
9:00
699
Christian
Borchardt
M40-49
546
103/173
364/652
25:19
26:10
29:11
31:12
1:51:51
9:00
84
Sina
Teskey
F30-39
547
83/277
183/800
27:34
27:36
28:12
28:31
1:51:51
9:00
85
Ryan
Teskey
M30-39
548
120/199
365/652
27:34
27:37
28:11
28:31
1:51:51
9:01
547
Rob
Kitson
M30-39
549
121/199
366/652
27:19
27:23
27:41
29:34
1:51:56
9:01
321
Andy
Kitson
M30-39
550
122/199
367/652
27:20
27:23
27:40
29:34
1:51:56
9:01
412
Laurie
Krause
F50-59
551
12/113
184/800
27:50
27:50
28:37
27:42
1:51:56
9:01
1247
Robin
Flick
M30-39
552
123/199
368/652
-
-
27:42
27:28
1:51:57
9:01
1554
Christine
Sinsky
F60-69
553
2/15
185/800
27:33
27:59
28:26
28:01
1:51:58
9:01
1079
Lindsey
Chitwood
F20-29
554
51/175
186/800
26:57
27:31
28:31
29:01
1:51:58
9:01
214
Traci
Hanson
F20-29
555
52/175
187/800
27:31
27:45
28:20
28:24
1:51:59
9:01
216
Jessica
Murdock
F20-29
556
53/175
188/800
27:31
27:45
28:20
28:24
1:51:59
9:01
923
Tom
Deits
M70-79
557
3/7
369/652
27:42
27:35
28:25
28:23
1:52:04
9:01
97
Amanda
Klassman
F20-29
558
54/175
189/800
26:43
28:42
28:54
27:49
1:52:06
9:02
1376
Elena
Spaay Kozich
F01-19
559
4/12
190/800
26:43
28:42
28:53
27:49
1:52:06
9:02
1
Eric
Halverson
M50-59
560
59/111
370/652
26:32
27:46
28:39
29:12
1:52:07
9:02
1590
Nathaniel
Collins
M20-29
561
67/115
371/652
27:52
27:20
27:54
29:08
1:52:12
9:02
126
Stephanie
Williams
F20-29
562
55/175
191/800
27:21
26:15
28:25
30:14
1:52:14
9:02
133
Rory
Endres
M30-39
563
124/199
372/652
-
-
28:45
27:01
1:52:16
9:03
1098
Sierra
Oleson
F20-29
564
56/175
192/800
26:51
27:34
28:32
29:22
1:52:17
9:03
1251
Brad
O'Loughlin
M20-29
565
68/115
373/652
26:47
27:10
28:35
29:49
1:52:20
9:03
1027
Ahmad
Moghadam
M20-29
566
69/115
374/652
27:11
26:46
28:10
30:18
1:52:24
9:03
1571
Ann
Albert
F50-59
567
13/113
193/800
26:20
27:27
29:05
29:36
1:52:27
9:03
1264
Grace
Flores
F30-39
568
84/277
194/800
28:33
28:28
28:37
26:55
1:52:31
9:04
301
Larry
Stall
M60-69
569
14/38
375/652
26:57
27:24
29:20
28:52
1:52:32
9:04
1439
Rachel
Howard
F40-49
570
36/206
195/800
27:20
27:36
28:43
28:59
1:52:36
9:04
1275
Alberto
Mena
M40-49
571
104/173
376/652
25:55
27:59
29:14
29:31
1:52:38
9:04
1478
Bronson
Gardner
M20-29
572
70/115
377/652
25:25
25:42
26:47
34:49
1:52:42
9:05
1408
Jeremy
Schaefer
M40-49
573
105/173
378/652
25:20
26:12
29:15
32:00
1:52:46
9:05
1359
Nicholas
Hyman
M20-29
574
71/115
379/652
29:22
26:46
27:57
28:43
1:52:46
9:05
1332
Rebecca
Wieczorek
F40-49
575
37/206
196/800
28:22
28:30
27:54
28:04
1:52:48
9:05
1551
Amanda
Salzman
F20-29
576
57/175
197/800
26:58
27:54
28:29
29:30
1:52:49
9:05
451
Beth
Brown
F30-39
577
85/277
198/800
-
-
29:13
30:44
1:52:52
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
31
Sally
Norlin
F40-49
578
38/206
199/800
27:10
27:44
29:10
28:50
1:52:52
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after