Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
April 30, 2017 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
796
Abigail
Peacock
F 15 UN
968
39/106
527/1229
37:09
34:29
11:07
324
Holly
Green
F 40-49
969
103/300
528/1229
34:52
34:30
11:07
1333
Tara
Geise
F 30-39
970
199/416
529/1229
34:51
34:30
11:07
793
Brad
Peacock
M 40-49
971
97/159
442/708
37:10
34:30
11:07
54
Maggie
Redd
F 30-39
972
200/416
530/1229
35:52
34:32
11:07
466
Connor
Dunham
M 15 UN
973
60/112
443/708
36:08
34:32
11:07
1180
Aimee
Asgarian
F 30-39
974
201/416
531/1229
37:36
34:34
11:08
349
Adam
Field
M 30-39
975
143/208
444/708
36:15
34:35
11:08
866
Natosha
Warnack
F 20-29
976
119/209
532/1229
37:01
34:35
11:08
1181
Paul
Reich
M 30-39
977
144/208
445/708
37:37
34:35
11:08
347
Mary
Field
F 30-39
978
202/416
533/1229
36:15
34:36
11:09
1209
Morrie
Cordero
F 40-49
979
104/300
534/1229
35:30
34:36
11:09
1419
Sarah
Pai
F 30-39
980
203/416
535/1229
35:57
34:37
11:09
852
Hillary
Krajnik
F 20-29
981
120/209
536/1229
36:04
34:38
11:09
531
Erika
La Pierre-Burt
F 40-49
982
105/300
537/1229
35:58
34:39
11:10
1941
Kim
Hicks
F 40-49
983
106/300
538/1229
36:30
34:42
11:11
975
David
Brown
M 70 UP
984
2/7
446/708
35:22
34:43
11:11
2125
Katie
Hilen
F 30-39
985
204/416
539/1229
36:30
34:43
11:11
2273
Susan
Larson
F 30-39
986
205/416
540/1229
36:02
34:44
11:11
1372
Jack
Douglas
M 15 UN
987
61/112
447/708
36:58
34:44
11:11
1371
Julia
Norton
F 20-29
988
121/209
541/1229
36:03
34:45
11:11
1286
Laura
Kisielius
F 40-49
989
107/300
542/1229
35:55
34:45
11:11
1369
Rachel
Douglas
F 40-49
990
108/300
543/1229
36:59
34:45
11:12
125
Mark
Deramo
M 40-49
991
98/159
448/708
35:35
34:47
11:12
1364
Caprice
Anselmo
F 15 UN
992
40/106
544/1229
36:19
34:48
11:13
1361
Daryl
Anselmo
M 30-39
993
145/208
449/708
36:19
34:48
11:13
341
Colin
Baker
M 15 UN
994
62/112
450/708
36:22
34:52
11:14
1261
Pamela
June
F 50-59
995
47/121
545/1229
35:31
34:52
11:14
1263
Debbie
Higuera
F 50-59
996
48/121
546/1229
35:31
34:52
11:14
2056
Brynna
Seiber
F 20-29
997
122/209
547/1229
35:40
34:53
11:14
2183
Barbara
Kleweno
F 40-49
998
109/300
548/1229
36:24
34:54
11:15
756
Aidin
Behroozi
F 30-39
999
206/416
549/1229
34:54
34:54
11:15
323
Ann
Frost
F 40-49
1000
110/300
550/1229
36:28
34:55
11:15
325
Meris
Williams
F 30-39
1001
207/416
551/1229
37:18
34:55
11:15
326
Mark
Kornblum
M 30-39
1002
146/208
451/708
37:18
34:55
11:15
376
Stephanie
Candelaria
F 30-39
1003
208/416
552/1229
35:59
34:56
11:15
110
Sonya
Carter
F 15 UN
1004
41/106
553/1229
37:28
34:59
11:16
949
Maya
Gormley
F 15 UN
1005
42/106
554/1229
37:28
34:59
11:16
1299
Carolyn
Gross
F 50-59
1006
49/121
555/1229
36:52
35:00
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
921
Jane
Van Hall
F 30-39
1007
209/416
556/1229
37:21
35:00
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after