Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Run Crazy Horse
Half Marathon
Info
October 6, 2019 in Hill City, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
RRCA Marathon State Championship Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1304
Kristine
Lopez
F3539
556
64/67
366/392
3:45:11
3:43:07
17:02
1061
Jay
Chase
M5559
557
16/19
191/203
3:45:06
3:43:31
17:04
1284
David
Lays Bad
M5559
558
17/19
192/203
3:43:39
3:43:39
17:05
1170
Carmen
Haefs
F5054
559
46/51
367/392
3:47:22
3:45:41
17:14
1136
Lori
Fredericksen
F4549
560
50/53
368/392
3:47:22
3:45:42
17:14
1454
Deb
Skinner Jones
F4549
561
51/53
369/392
3:48:17
3:46:06
17:16
1163
Tauzha
Grantham
F4549
562
52/53
370/392
3:48:17
3:46:06
17:16
1232
Layne
Jensen
M0119
563
4/4
193/203
3:47:57
3:46:14
17:17
1233
Schena
Jensen
F3539
564
65/67
371/392
3:47:58
3:46:15
17:17
1300
David
Loecker
M5559
565
18/19
194/203
3:48:25
3:46:53
17:20
131
Dale
Travnicek
M7599
566
2/2
195/203
3:51:01
3:48:54
17:29
1138
Ruth
Furman
F5054
567
47/51
372/392
3:51:01
3:48:56
17:29
1024
Alisa
Bender
F4549
568
53/53
373/392
3:53:00
3:51:18
17:40
1354
Lisa
Morris
F5054
569
48/51
374/392
3:53:00
3:51:19
17:40
1453
Lynn
Simmons
F6064
570
21/23
375/392
3:53:00
3:51:19
17:40
1270
Tonyia
Kudej
F6064
571
22/23
376/392
3:53:42
3:52:10
17:44
1322
Charlene
McCoy
F7074
572
5/5
377/392
3:54:59
3:52:56
17:47
1124
Megan
Farris
F4044
573
59/61
378/392
3:55:12
3:53:30
17:50
1015
Blake
Barringer
M6569
574
9/10
196/203
3:56:18
3:54:23
17:54
1229
Rose
Jackson
F6569
575
6/6
379/392
3:57:20
3:55:46
18:00
1367
Zachary
Nelson
M3034
576
19/19
197/203
4:02:11
4:00:17
18:21
1559
Tesse
Chase Insight
F3539
577
66/67
380/392
4:01:36
4:01:03
18:25
1609
Roseanne
Ladeaux
F5559
578
21/22
381/392
4:01:35
4:01:04
18:25
1561
Carly
Clifford
F2529
579
26/28
382/392
4:01:36
4:01:05
18:25
1365
Laurie
Nelson
F5559
580
22/22
383/392
4:04:47
4:02:53
18:33
1475
Annette
Stoffel
F4044
581
60/61
384/392
4:04:10
4:03:38
18:36
1399
Melissa
Pranke
F2529
582
27/28
385/392
4:05:45
4:03:48
18:37
1332
Cleve
Meacham
M5559
583
19/19
198/203
4:05:43
4:03:54
18:38
1021
Lisa
Bell
F5054
584
49/51
386/392
4:06:00
4:04:29
18:40
1022
Mike
Bell
M5054
585
21/21
199/203
4:06:00
4:04:29
18:40
1144
Jim
Geiger
M6064
586
11/11
200/203
4:06:19
4:05:30
18:45
1247
James
Keiter
M4549
587
24/24
201/203
4:10:03
4:08:31
18:59
1510
Lisa
Vnoucek
F4044
588
61/61
387/392
4:12:46
4:10:36
19:08
1345
Jim
Newton
M7074
589
4/4
202/203
4:17:06
4:17:06
19:38
1346
Christina
Adams
F6064
590
23/23
388/392
4:17:07
4:17:07
19:38
1323
Cindy
McCoy
F5054
591
50/51
389/392
4:21:14
4:19:11
19:48
1472
Tim
Sterritt
M6569
592
10/10
203/203
4:21:14
4:19:12
19:48
1073
Martha
Cook
F5054
593
51/51
390/392
4:21:07
4:19:13
19:48
1068
Dana
Cochran
F2529
594
28/28
391/392
4:43:16
4:41:31
21:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1292
Jovan
Lewis
F3539
595
67/67
392/392
4:43:16
4:41:32
21:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after