Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2252
Michelle
Pumroy
F3539
2077
163/233
1114/1757
39:34
12:47
2746
Michelle
Stenholm
F4044
2078
129/191
1115/1757
39:35
12:47
2532
Heather
Scott
F3034
2079
180/258
1116/1757
39:35
12:47
2367
Nicki
Rittner
F3539
2080
164/233
1117/1757
39:36
12:47
60
Jodie
Anderson
F3034
2081
181/258
1118/1757
39:37
12:48
567
Mary
Craft
F4549
2082
117/200
1119/1757
39:39
12:48
2075
Stacy
Ochester
F3539
2083
165/233
1120/1757
39:42
12:49
1400
Corinne
Jorgenson
F2024
2084
85/113
1121/1757
39:44
12:50
3435
Elaine
Knepp
F2024
2085
86/113
1122/1757
39:44
12:50
1497
Jessica
Knepp
F2529
2086
176/242
1123/1757
39:44
12:50
142
Robert
Barga
M3539
2087
114/128
964/1126
39:45
12:50
984
Frances
Gilbert
F7074
2088
3/7
1124/1757
39:46
12:50
102
Carmen
Asman
F0911
2089
27/37
1125/1757
39:48
12:51
1861
Carol
Mejia Laperle
F3539
2090
166/233
1126/1757
39:49
12:51
1183
Debbie
Herman
F5054
2091
68/158
1127/1757
39:50
12:52
2931
Jessica
Urbaniak
F2529
2092
177/242
1128/1757
39:50
12:52
2090
Kevin
Osborn
M5559
2093
58/79
965/1126
39:52
12:52
101
Angie
Asman
F4044
2094
130/191
1129/1757
39:53
12:53
1046
Karen
Fusco
F5054
2095
69/158
1130/1757
39:54
12:53
3250
Ray
Wylam
M7579
2096
6/8
966/1126
39:55
12:53
1358
Patricia
Jenkins
F5559
2097
39/100
1131/1757
39:55
12:53
1631
David
Levine
M1214
2098
80/86
967/1126
39:55
12:53
1562
Melissa
Lambert
F3034
2099
182/258
1132/1757
39:58
12:54
2560
Candace
Shaffer
F5054
2100
70/158
1133/1757
40:00
12:55
2787
Emily
Strope
F2529
2101
178/242
1134/1757
40:02
12:56
699
Scott
Donaldson
M5054
2102
84/97
968/1126
40:03
12:56
806
Erin
Fay
F2529
2103
179/242
1135/1757
40:03
12:56
1603
Alex
Lee
M3034
2104
114/122
969/1126
40:04
12:56
309
Deborah
Brock
F5559
2105
40/100
1136/1757
40:07
12:57
847
Connie
Flagg
F5054
2106
71/158
1137/1757
40:07
12:57
342
Andrew
Browning
M3539
2107
115/128
970/1126
40:09
12:58
2893
Karen
Trapani
F4549
2108
118/200
1138/1757
40:11
12:58
2671
Jeany
Smith Stouffer
F4044
2109
131/191
1139/1757
40:19
13:01
1655
Peggy
Lindsey
F4549
2110
119/200
1140/1757
40:23
13:02
2344
Dale
Ridgway
M4549
2111
106/119
971/1126
40:23
13:02
1999
Jennifer
Muller
F4044
2112
132/191
1141/1757
40:23
13:02
1986
Shawn
Morris
F4044
2113
133/191
1142/1757
40:25
13:03
582
Gary
Crim
M6064
2114
31/40
972/1126
40:25
13:03
1998
Beverly
Muller
F4549
2115
120/200
1143/1757
40:26
13:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
340
Drew
Browne
M3539
2116
116/128
973/1126
40:27
13:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after