Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fantasy of Lights 5k
5k Run and Walk
Info
November 19, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fantasy of Lights
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
137
Ruth
Blaettner
F 65-69
1015
9/16
645/906
55:29
54:34
17:36
1337
Kaylin
Nichols
F 25-29
1016
67/88
646/906
55:39
54:37
17:37
1019
Scott
Kopecky
M 55-59
1017
24/32
371/477
55:38
54:37
17:38
1231
Jennifer
Metel
F 35-39
1018
73/106
647/906
1:08:10
54:40
17:38
1232
Tim
Metel
M 35-39
1019
38/48
372/477
1:08:10
54:40
17:39
301
Mary
Clark
F 55-59
1020
42/62
648/906
1:08:43
54:44
17:40
298
Kathleen
Clark
F 50-54
1021
55/78
649/906
1:08:42
54:46
17:40
792
Cathy
High
F 50-54
1022
56/78
650/906
56:13
54:46
17:40
2022
Lisa
Young
F 30-34
1023
96/123
651/906
56:16
54:48
17:41
1095
Rashelle
Lofgren
F 30-34
1024
97/123
652/906
1:08:20
54:51
17:42
381
Krista
Dausman
F 35-39
1025
74/106
653/906
1:08:20
54:51
17:42
344
Rachel
Corlew
F 35-39
1026
75/106
654/906
1:08:59
54:56
17:44
424
Kathryn
Deyoung
F 30-34
1027
98/123
655/906
1:09:53
54:57
17:44
421
Bradley
Deyoung
M 30-34
1028
38/48
373/477
1:09:54
54:57
17:44
342
Ashlyn
Corlew
F 5-9
1029
19/35
656/906
1:08:59
54:58
17:44
426
Nolan
Deyoung
M 1-4
1030
1/6
374/477
1:09:56
55:01
17:45
667
Kimberly
Green
F 25-29
1031
68/88
657/906
56:34
55:12
17:49
467
Tonsha
Dufor
F 45-49
1032
63/84
658/906
56:34
55:12
17:49
742
Daniel
Heckard
M 20-24
1033
19/20
375/477
56:29
55:18
17:51
743
Tricia
Heckard
F 20-24
1034
58/67
659/906
56:29
55:18
17:51
1357
Justin
Oberlin
M 25-29
1035
32/37
376/477
1:09:25
55:28
17:54
1284
Nevin
Moreland
M 5-9
1036
25/35
377/477
56:49
55:28
17:54
1474
Kristina
Ray
F 30-34
1037
99/123
660/906
1:09:25
55:28
17:54
1286
Sarah
Moreland
F 35-39
1038
76/106
661/906
56:50
55:29
17:54
574
Owen
Franks
M 10-14
1039
46/56
378/477
1:09:07
55:29
17:54
1282
Donna
Moreland
F 10-14
1040
42/55
662/906
56:50
55:30
17:55
1261
Tammy
Miller
F 60-64
1041
26/42
663/906
1:09:51
55:31
17:55
985
Kurt
Kline
M 30-34
1042
39/48
379/477
1:09:24
55:31
17:55
1911
Peggy
Vaniman
F 60-64
1043
27/42
664/906
1:09:52
55:31
17:55
1266
Celeste
Minick
F 45-49
1044
64/84
665/906
57:24
55:33
17:55
1272
Sarah
Mohrman
F 40-44
1045
67/100
666/906
57:27
55:35
17:56
981
Todd
Kiser
M 35-39
1046
39/48
380/477
1:09:28
55:36
17:57
1222
Ron
Menze
M 60-64
1047
20/25
381/477
57:09
55:41
17:58
319
Linda
Colglazier
F 65-69
1048
10/16
667/906
1:09:26
55:43
17:59
1220
Allison
Menze
F 25-29
1049
69/88
668/906
57:12
55:44
17:59
1221
Diane
Menze
F 60-64
1050
28/42
669/906
57:13
55:45
17:59
1698
Deborah
Sladen
F 55-59
1051
43/62
670/906
1:09:29
55:46
18:00
496
Hannah
Elliott
F 20-24
1052
59/67
671/906
1:09:24
56:00
18:04
921
Amanda
Juenger
F 40-44
1053
68/100
672/906
1:09:24
56:00
18:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
81
Carla
Bauman
F 40-44
1054
69/100
673/906
1:09:40
56:02
18:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after