Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1469
Tirion
Radtke
F13-14
165
2/4
62/153
54:58
8:51
1522
Laura
Lederer
F35-39
166
10/22
63/153
55:01
8:52
1386
Samantha
Broghammer
F20-24
167
12/29
64/153
55:07
8:53
1355
Tanya
Strauss
F45-49
168
7/13
65/153
55:10
8:53
1265
Bob
Hanlon
M70-74
169
2/2
103/150
55:12
8:53
51
Preston
Brill
M13-14
170
2/3
104/150
55:14
8:54
1283
Timothy
Kauer
M25-29
171
15/19
105/150
55:17
8:54
1345
Eden
Slimmer
F17-19
172
10/11
66/153
55:26
8:56
1344
Debbi
Slimmer
F45-49
173
8/13
67/153
55:26
8:56
1517
Tom
Clarke
M55-59
174
5/8
106/150
55:26
8:56
1539
Tiya
Henriksen
F50-54
175
3/9
68/153
55:30
8:56
1240
Peter
Ehrenreich
M25-29
176
16/19
107/150
55:35
8:57
1538
George
Schroeder
M60-64
177
2/5
108/150
55:37
8:57
1487
Alexis
Genke
F20-24
178
13/29
69/153
55:42
8:58
1297
Amanda
Larsch
F25-29
179
5/9
70/153
55:56
9:01
1279
David
Joslyn
M20-24
180
9/16
109/150
55:56
9:01
1298
Austin
Larsch
M25-29
181
17/19
110/150
55:56
9:01
1272
Adam
Heronymus
M30-34
182
12/17
111/150
55:57
9:01
1241
Gabriele
Eissner
F20-24
183
14/29
71/153
56:10
9:03
1363
Thomas Jr
Testwuide
M45-49
184
9/14
112/150
56:13
9:03
1354
Ali
Stollberg
F30-34
185
9/24
72/153
56:16
9:04
1454
Miranda
Gregory
F30-34
186
10/24
73/153
56:17
9:04
1309
Kevin
Moffatt
M30-34
187
13/17
113/150
56:20
9:04
1488
Scott
Barr
M50-54
188
7/8
114/150
56:22
9:05
1543
Nathan
Febbener
M20-24
189
10/16
115/150
56:35
9:07
1352
Jennifer
Steinhaus
F40-44
190
7/15
74/153
56:35
9:07
1457
Brad
Schroeder
M17-19
191
15/16
116/150
56:41
9:08
1219
Thomas
Bouche
M55-59
192
6/8
117/150
56:42
9:08
1458
Connor
Tresp
M17-19
193
16/16
118/150
56:42
9:08
1203
Kay
Baas
F50-54
194
4/9
75/153
56:43
9:08
1531
Bob
Travis
M55-59
195
7/8
119/150
56:45
9:08
1358
Aubrey
Tank
F09-10
196
1/3
76/153
56:49
9:09
1477
Cheryl
Mobley
F50-54
197
5/9
77/153
56:50
9:09
1495
Felicia
Holzwart
F30-34
198
11/24
78/153
56:54
9:10
1360
Gabrielle
Tauscheck
F20-24
199
15/29
79/153
57:03
9:11
1380
Jimmy
Zidek
M25-29
200
18/19
120/150
57:06
9:12
1453
Anne
Epsom
F35-39
201
11/22
80/153
57:07
9:12
1548
Dave
McCallum
M25-29
202
19/19
121/150
57:09
9:12
1300
Ann
Limberg
F45-49
203
9/13
81/153
57:23
9:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1379
Jennifer
Zalewski
F30-34
204
12/24
82/153
57:24
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after