Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2379
Stephanie
Roberts
F2529
2732
228/242
1635/1757
53:46
17:21
2377
Carol
Roberts
F5559
2733
88/100
1636/1757
53:46
17:21
2875
Tom
Tobias
M6064
2734
38/40
1098/1126
53:48
17:22
2873
Eileen
Tobias
F5054
2735
147/158
1637/1757
53:48
17:22
1439
Lisa
Kelsey
F4549
2736
188/200
1638/1757
53:49
17:22
556
Laura
Covert
F5559
2737
89/100
1639/1757
53:50
17:23
493
Korey
Cocking
F3034
2738
238/258
1640/1757
53:50
17:23
3359
Mary Kay
Fannin
F5054
2739
148/158
1641/1757
53:51
17:23
2934
Tracy
Uzzel
F4044
2740
179/191
1642/1757
53:52
17:23
350
Mike
Brugler
M5559
2741
77/79
1099/1126
53:52
17:23
1515
Michael
Kolakowski
M3539
2742
126/128
1100/1126
53:57
17:25
1514
Emily
Kolakowski
F3034
2743
239/258
1643/1757
53:58
17:25
1393
Stephanie
Jones
F2529
2744
229/242
1644/1757
54:00
17:26
1662
Monica
Litteral
F4044
2745
180/191
1645/1757
54:01
17:26
1454
Pat
Kibler
F4549
2746
189/200
1646/1757
54:06
17:28
1088
Tabbitha
Haney
F2529
2747
230/242
1647/1757
54:07
17:28
1452
Karen
Kibler
F3034
2748
240/258
1648/1757
54:08
17:28
2416
Angelica
Ross
F2024
2749
108/113
1649/1757
54:09
17:29
2419
Rhonda
Ross
F5054
2750
149/158
1650/1757
54:09
17:29
2484
Julie
Schimmoeller
F3034
2751
241/258
1651/1757
54:12
17:30
1351
Sarah
Jeffers
F2024
2752
109/113
1652/1757
54:16
17:31
1350
Patti
Jeffers
F5054
2753
150/158
1653/1757
54:16
17:31
1903
Diane
Miley
F6064
2754
48/57
1654/1757
54:27
17:35
6
Lindsay
Adam
F2529
2755
231/242
1655/1757
54:28
17:35
2536
Christina
Sease
F3034
2756
242/258
1656/1757
54:29
17:35
1962
Carol
Moore
F5559
2757
90/100
1657/1757
54:34
17:37
1042
Caroline
Grewell
F5559
2758
91/100
1658/1757
54:35
17:37
1901
Connie
Miles
F5559
2759
92/100
1659/1757
54:37
17:38
53
Carolyn
Amsbaugh
F5559
2760
93/100
1660/1757
54:37
17:38
3112
Becky
Williamson
F6569
2761
8/9
1661/1757
54:38
17:38
2791
Sue
Stubbs
F6064
2762
49/57
1662/1757
54:38
17:38
311
Heather
Brodess
F2529
2763
232/242
1663/1757
54:41
17:39
310
Geoff
Brodess
M3034
2764
119/122
1101/1126
54:42
17:39
948
Beverly
Gardner
F6064
2765
50/57
1664/1757
54:43
17:40
1574
Karol
Lashway
F5054
2766
151/158
1665/1757
54:44
17:40
2479
Susie
Scheerschmidt
F4549
2767
190/200
1666/1757
54:45
17:40
3314
Molly
Hooper
F2024
2768
110/113
1667/1757
54:49
17:42
3355
Unknown
Unknown
M????
2769
4/5
1102/1126
54:50
17:42
3315
Anthony
Brodess
M2529
2770
119/122
1103/1126
54:51
17:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3150
Crystal
Wright
F3034
2771
243/258
1668/1757
54:51
17:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after