Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SYTTENDE MAI RUN 2019
20 Mile Run
Info
May 18, 2019 in Stoughton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
20 Mile Run
Stoughton Winners
20 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10 MILE
TIME
PACE
81
Martin
McKinney
M30-39
10
4/26
7/99
1:10:10
2:21:04
7:04
10
John
Birkelo
M50-59
11
1/19
8/99
1:13:02
2:26:56
7:21
99
Paul
Kunde
M30-39
12
5/26
9/99
1:12:33
2:27:47
7:24
74
Dan
Streit
M40-49
13
2/28
10/99
1:16:25
2:28:36
7:26
37
Kristine
Schisler
F30-39
14
1/22
4/68
1:13:40
2:29:23
7:29
65
Camden
Sikes
M20-29
15
3/10
11/99
1:10:07
2:30:02
7:31
78
Kyle
Rogers
M30-39
16
6/26
12/99
1:15:01
2:30:30
7:32
9
Matthew
Fabrizius
M20-29
17
4/10
13/99
1:16:12
2:32:41
7:39
152
Alison
McDole
F30-39
18
2/22
5/68
1:18:48
2:33:34
7:41
154
John
Kunde
M50-59
19
2/19
14/99
1:17:48
2:36:39
7:50
129
Jim
Kyle
M50-59
20
3/19
15/99
1:19:22
2:37:15
7:52
96
Gregory
Rittman
M60-69
21
1/9
16/99
1:19:21
2:37:20
7:52
85
Matt
Stemrich
M30-39
22
7/26
17/99
-
2:37:34
7:53
43
Cheryl
Allen
F40-49
23
1/21
6/68
1:19:11
2:38:39
7:56
8
Jason
Uptegraw
M30-39
24
8/26
18/99
1:20:14
2:39:44
8:00
54
Catherine
Block
F40-49
25
2/21
7/68
1:22:12
2:39:45
8:00
21
Todd
Miller
M40-49
26
3/28
19/99
1:18:38
2:40:17
8:01
127
Jason
Burmeister
M40-49
27
4/28
20/99
1:20:04
2:40:17
8:01
134
Aaron Wayne
Smith
M40-49
28
5/28
21/99
1:20:10
2:41:09
8:04
159
Jose-G
Cortes
M40-49
29
6/28
22/99
1:19:52
2:41:30
8:05
97
Kaitlin
Kunde
F20-29
30
4/13
8/68
1:21:14
2:41:49
8:06
137
Brian
Jubeck
M40-49
31
7/28
23/99
1:22:38
2:42:23
8:08
106
Cassandra
Yarnall
F20-29
32
5/13
9/68
1:20:35
2:42:49
8:09
105
Tyler
Dirks
M20-29
33
5/10
24/99
1:21:02
2:42:49
8:09
108
Aaron
Bingea
M30-39
34
9/26
25/99
1:20:34
2:42:49
8:09
138
Leslie
Thompson
F30-39
35
3/22
10/68
1:22:39
2:43:33
8:11
94
Andriette
Wickstrom
F60-69
36
1/2
11/68
1:19:17
2:43:43
8:12
7
Brian
Wild
M40-49
37
8/28
26/99
1:22:44
2:44:21
8:14
101
Arden
Swanson
M60-69
38
2/9
27/99
1:23:25
2:45:09
8:16
62
Diana
Lammers
F40-49
39
3/21
12/68
1:21:53
2:45:53
8:18
167
Morgan
Wochinski
F20-29
40
6/13
13/68
1:23:37
2:45:56
8:18
59
Jenny
Sweatt
F40-49
41
4/21
14/68
1:19:25
2:46:10
8:19
46
Andrew
Maulbetsch
M40-49
42
9/28
28/99
1:23:49
2:47:51
8:24
140
Brian
Kittleson
M50-59
43
4/19
29/99
1:25:59
2:48:41
8:27
111
Leslie
Hodges
F30-39
44
4/22
15/68
1:25:13
2:48:42
8:27
6
Ryan
Small
M30-39
45
10/26
30/99
1:24:59
2:48:45
8:27
142
Joe
Ellickson
M30-39
46
11/26
31/99
1:26:54
2:49:43
8:30
160
Matt
Evans
M50-59
47
5/19
32/99
1:23:41
2:49:48
8:30
70
Josh
Baker
M30-39
48
12/26
33/99
1:29:04
2:49:50
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10 MILE
TIME
PACE
93
Judy
Mufti
F30-39
49
5/22
16/68
1:25:28
2:50:14
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after