Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Seward Optimist Club Freedom Run
10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
July 4, 2022 in Seward, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
2M Overall--Searchable Format
2M Overall--Text Format
2M Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Seward Optimist Club
10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
1357
Brian
Labenz
M3039
1
1/7
1/34
39:15
39:14
6:19
1370
Caleb
Roberts
M2429
2
1/4
2/34
40:51
40:51
6:35
1279
Daniel
Austin
M5059
3
1/4
3/34
41:49
41:49
6:44
1365
Nathan
Nottingham
M1418
4
1/5
4/34
42:59
42:59
6:55
1364
Hudson
Mullet
M1418
5
2/5
5/34
43:03
43:03
6:56
1335
Drew
Collings
M1418
6
3/5
6/34
43:14
43:14
6:58
1342
Allie
Frasher
F1923
7
1/3
1/28
43:45
43:42
7:02
1340
Stephen
Dorcey
M4049
8
1/9
7/34
44:57
44:54
7:14
1353
Lilly
Kenning
F1418
9
1/9
2/28
44:58
44:58
7:15
1352
Kim
Kaliff
M6069
10
1/2
8/34
45:37
45:36
7:21
1346
Tessa
Greisen
F1418
11
2/9
3/28
45:47
45:47
7:22
1373
Laban
Schmidt
M2429
12
2/4
9/34
46:13
46:12
7:26
1363
John
Massie
M4049
13
2/9
10/34
46:40
46:31
7:30
1362
Jaxson
Longlee
M1418
14
4/5
11/34
46:53
46:49
7:33
1369
Abbie
Reitz
F2429
15
1/2
4/28
46:55
46:51
7:33
1349
Steven
Hentzen
M3039
16
2/7
12/34
47:06
47:03
7:35
1288
Keegan
Beisel
F1418
17
3/9
5/28
47:09
47:09
7:36
1336
Peyton
Cookus
M3039
18
3/7
13/34
48:14
48:07
7:45
1318
Adam
Brady
M3039
19
4/7
14/34
48:19
48:11
7:46
1390
Josiah
Wissmann
M3039
20
5/7
15/34
48:24
48:20
7:47
1332
Isaac
Cepek
M4049
21
3/9
16/34
48:39
48:36
7:50
1337
Theresa
Cusic
F3039
22
1/4
6/28
48:39
48:37
7:50
1376
Katherine
Slama
F1923
23
2/3
7/28
49:24
49:22
7:57
1360
Matthew
Long
M1923
25
1/1
18/34
49:31
49:29
7:58
1361
Timothy
Long
M2429
24
3/4
17/34
49:31
49:29
7:58
1382
Ellie
Thomas
F1418
26
4/9
8/28
49:49
49:49
8:01
1347
Laci
Havlat
F1418
27
5/9
9/28
49:56
49:56
8:03
1343
Gianna
Frasher
F1418
28
6/9
10/28
50:06
50:04
8:04
1355
Reese
Kozisek
F1418
29
7/9
11/28
50:18
50:16
8:06
1344
Miriam
Frasher
F1418
30
8/9
12/28
50:34
50:32
8:08
1359
Delaney
Leyden
F1418
31
9/9
13/28
50:49
50:49
8:11
1350
Brian
Jacobs
M3039
32
6/7
19/34
52:12
52:02
8:23
1333
Caroline
Chapin
F4049
33
1/5
14/28
52:16
52:14
8:25
1381
Thomas
Teachout
M4049
34
4/9
20/34
52:26
52:26
8:27
1378
Robyn
Swartzentruber
F3039
35
2/4
15/28
52:45
52:35
8:28
1389
Andrew
Wissmann
M3039
36
7/7
21/34
52:40
52:36
8:28
1334
Alyssa
Cochnar
F2429
37
2/2
16/28
52:49
52:45
8:30
1341
Nicole
Fox
F4049
38
2/5
17/28
53:01
52:57
8:32
1345
William
George
M5059
39
2/4
22/34
53:35
53:33
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
1375
Eli
Shrader
M1418
40
5/5
23/34
53:39
53:37
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after