Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
976
Grady
Thurman
M1519
94
20/72
81/994
41:20.07
6:40
2591
McKenna
Priske
F1519
95
1/44
14/873
41:24.05
6:40
1297
Andrew
Kalloch
M3539
96
14/128
82/994
41:28.02
6:41
2689
Patrick
Willis
M4044
97
9/108
83/994
41:28.07
6:41
3914
Andrew
Gilchrist
M5054
98
4/78
84/994
41:29.05
6:41
2258
Adam
Frichette
M2024
99
5/53
85/994
41:32.09
6:42
1239
Aaron
Dryden
M3034
100
15/119
86/994
41:33.06
6:42
54
Jerry
Roberts
M6569
101
1/39
87/994
41:33.07
6:42
1254
Sophia
Frantz
F2024
102
2/58
15/873
41:35.06
6:42
2316
Jaci
Willse
F2529
103
7/115
16/873
41:44.03
6:44
783
Griffin
Baxley
M1114
104
4/51
88/994
41:47.01
6:44
2027
Preston
Davis
M3539
105
15/128
89/994
41:55.09
6:45
3760
Nick
Dibos
M3034
106
16/119
90/994
41:56.03
6:45
814
Kelly
Droege
M4044
107
10/108
91/994
41:56.08
6:46
3769
Jason
Pellegrini
M4549
108
6/82
92/994
42:01.04
6:46
477
Shawn
Recca
M1519
109
21/72
93/994
42:08
6:47
3046
Rodrigo
Rivas
M1519
110
22/72
94/994
42:10.06
6:48
3441
Alexander
Schwarzkopf
M4044
111
11/108
95/994
42:12
6:48
558
Jamie
Whitney
M4044
112
12/108
96/994
42:13.06
6:48
3784
Callie
Uhan
F2529
113
8/115
17/873
42:17
6:49
1340
Sam
Parsons
M1114
114
5/51
97/994
42:20.01
6:49
3065
Daniel
Collins
M4044
115
13/108
98/994
42:21.01
6:49
237
Drew
Anderson
M2529
116
11/88
99/994
42:24.03
6:50
1334
Ross
Newman
M3034
117
17/119
100/994
42:36.07
6:52
3307
Madison
Elmore
F1519
118
2/44
18/873
42:39
6:52
3219
Runner
Unknown
-
119
0/0
0/0
42:39.02
6:52
1645
Zacory
Shakespear
M1519
120
23/72
101/994
42:39.07
6:52
1259
William
Garrett
M3539
121
16/128
102/994
42:41.01
6:53
1258
Brittany
Garrett
F3034
122
2/153
19/873
42:41.08
6:53
902
Riley
Menezes
M1519
123
24/72
103/994
42:44
6:53
2295
Brad
Powell
M4044
124
14/108
104/994
42:47.06
6:54
3682
Chaney
Hart
F2024
125
3/58
20/873
42:48.01
6:54
268
Matt
Brazer
M4549
126
7/82
105/994
42:48.01
6:54
1935
James
Bigard
M1519
127
25/72
106/994
42:49.09
6:54
2255
Martin
Escoto
M2529
128
12/88
107/994
42:50.03
6:54
1268
Alexa
Hague
F1519
129
3/44
21/873
42:52
6:54
3087
Joe
Ohala
M3034
130
18/119
108/994
42:55.01
6:55
1960
Jessie
Goodell
F3034
131
3/153
22/873
42:55.02
6:55
2234
Carter
Bengtson
M1114
132
6/51
109/994
42:56.04
6:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
910
Rachel
Morse
F3034
133
4/153
23/873
42:57.01
6:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after