Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michael Treinen Foundation 15th Annual Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 24, 2022 in Noblesville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Michael Treinen Foundation
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
758
Kristina
Bockmon
F 40-49
570
57/68
284/340
54:46
17:38
1077
Nicole
McGhee
F 30-39
571
23/30
285/340
54:47
17:38
1283
Makenzie
Sutton
F 13-19
572
72/80
286/340
54:54
17:41
1290
Adalyn
Thompson
F 01-12
573
14/19
287/340
54:55
17:41
1280
Greg
Sutton
M 40-49
574
44/49
287/318
54:55
17:41
1282
Makayla
Sutton
F 13-19
575
73/80
288/340
54:56
17:41
1293
Samuel
Thompson
M 01-12
576
23/23
288/318
54:56
17:41
1279
Emma
Sutton
F 01-12
577
15/19
289/340
54:59
17:42
1281
Heather
Sutton
F 40-49
578
58/68
290/340
55:00
17:42
1292
Juliana
Thompson
F 01-12
579
16/19
291/340
55:00
17:43
1294
Topher
Thompson
M 30-39
580
31/34
289/318
55:00
17:43
1278
Angie
Sutton
F 40-49
581
59/68
292/340
55:02
17:43
975
Libby
Hittle
F 20-29
582
56/62
293/340
55:10
17:46
1070
Kerri
Mayo
F 40-49
583
60/68
294/340
55:31
17:52
977
Amy
Hittle-Rusher
F 50-59
584
46/52
295/340
55:34
17:53
1090
Samantha
Middleton
F 20-29
585
57/62
296/340
55:39
17:55
1388
Autumn
Miller
F 40-49
586
61/68
297/340
55:40
17:55
743
Rose
Ball
F 60-UP
587
17/22
298/340
55:42
17:56
1368
Derek
Foresman
M 20-29
588
51/57
290/318
55:47
17:58
1369
Madison
Foresman
F 20-29
589
58/62
299/340
55:51
17:59
1339
Cheryl
Woltz
F 60-UP
590
18/22
300/340
55:58
18:01
978
Ella
Honeycutt
F 13-19
591
74/80
301/340
55:59
18:01
979
Jennifer
Honeycutt
F 40-49
592
62/68
302/340
55:59
18:02
1186
Caity
Reusser
F 30-39
593
24/30
303/340
56:13
18:06
1123
Shelley
Murdock
F 60-UP
594
19/22
304/340
56:14
18:06
1057
Rebekah
Loos
F 40-49
595
63/68
305/340
56:33
18:12
1053
Carina
Loos
F 13-19
596
75/80
306/340
56:33
18:13
1054
Chris
Loos
M 40-49
597
45/49
291/318
56:34
18:13
913
Kenneth
Golden
M 40-49
598
46/49
292/318
56:45
18:16
912
Elizabeth
Golden
F 40-49
599
64/68
307/340
56:48
18:17
1252
Jonathan
Smith
M 40-49
600
47/49
293/318
57:27
18:30
1348
Emma
Youngman
F 20-29
601
59/62
308/340
57:27
18:30
1256
Sullivan
Smith
M 13-19
602
71/72
294/318
57:28
18:30
1469
Brittany
Boren
F 30-39
603
25/30
309/340
57:45
18:36
1217
Sally
Schildmeier
F 50-59
604
47/52
310/340
57:46
18:36
1470
Andy
Boren
M 30-39
605
32/34
295/318
57:48
18:36
936
Eric
Gundersen
M 50-59
606
46/52
296/318
58:12
18:44
1198
Robert
Robbins
M 50-59
607
47/52
297/318
58:13
18:45
938
Nick
Gundersen
M 20-29
608
52/57
298/318
58:13
18:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
934
Wendy
Guenin
F 50-59
609
48/52
311/340
58:18
18:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after