Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1588
Catherine
Lawson
F5559
2505
69/100
1457/1757
48:22
15:37
152
Elizabeth
Barnhart
F3034
2506
217/258
1458/1757
48:23
15:37
407
Ted
Campbell
M4044
2507
104/106
1049/1126
48:23
15:37
639
Jill
Davison
F4044
2508
163/191
1459/1757
48:23
15:37
906
Caprice
Freeman
F3539
2509
195/233
1460/1757
48:24
15:37
2617
Cathy
Sivits
F5054
2510
119/158
1461/1757
48:24
15:37
281
Michelle
Bradds
F3539
2511
196/233
1462/1757
48:24
15:37
2437
Martha
Rutan
F3034
2512
218/258
1463/1757
48:28
15:39
879
Karen
Forrer
F4044
2513
164/191
1464/1757
48:28
15:39
14
Drake
Adkins
M0911
2514
29/29
1050/1126
48:29
15:39
3357
Ethan
Miller
M1519
2515
57/65
1051/1126
48:31
15:40
3379
Michael
Nizzi
M3034
2516
117/122
1052/1126
48:36
15:41
3380
Kristen
Nizzi
F3034
2517
219/258
1465/1757
48:36
15:41
11
Angela
Adkins
F3034
2518
220/258
1466/1757
48:39
15:42
1060
Carrie
Gunther
F2529
2519
213/242
1467/1757
48:39
15:42
12
Aulton
Adkins
M0108
2520
26/34
1053/1126
48:43
15:44
3436
Nathan
Bitecofer
M2529
2521
118/122
1054/1126
48:44
15:44
706
Barbara
Doseck
F3034
2522
221/258
1468/1757
48:44
15:44
3437
Noah
Bitecofer
M0108
2523
27/34
1055/1126
48:44
15:44
507
Nancy
Collins
F5054
2524
120/158
1469/1757
48:46
15:44
1333
Kelli
Jackson
F3034
2525
222/258
1470/1757
48:47
15:45
2183
Kristal
Phillips
F3034
2526
223/258
1471/1757
48:47
15:45
772
Gloria
Engle
F5559
2527
70/100
1472/1757
48:49
15:46
1542
Ann
Kremer
F5559
2528
71/100
1473/1757
48:51
15:46
219
Cathy
Berry Shaw
F3539
2529
197/233
1474/1757
48:53
15:47
1525
Julie
Kovalchek
F3034
2530
224/258
1475/1757
48:55
15:47
3136
Lauren
Wolfe
F2024
2531
100/113
1476/1757
48:55
15:47
1852
Jessica
McNary
F3034
2532
225/258
1477/1757
48:56
15:48
827
Virgal
Fields
M5054
2533
92/97
1056/1126
48:56
15:48
2856
Paula
Thomas
F5054
2534
121/158
1478/1757
48:57
15:48
617
Jon
Daugherty
M4549
2535
114/119
1057/1126
48:59
15:49
1803
Michael
McCarty
M5559
2536
70/79
1058/1126
49:00
15:49
2842
Greg
Terry
M5054
2537
93/97
1059/1126
49:12
15:53
3061
Brittany
Wetzel
F2024
2538
101/113
1479/1757
49:12
15:53
3118
Heather
Wilson
F2024
2539
102/113
1480/1757
49:12
15:53
2181
Fran
Phillips
F6064
2540
35/57
1481/1757
49:13
15:53
2134
Jean
Patrouch
F4044
2541
165/191
1482/1757
49:16
15:54
1874
Michelle
Merkel
F3539
2542
198/233
1483/1757
49:20
15:56
1873
Jonathan
Merkel
M3539
2543
123/128
1060/1126
49:21
15:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
208
Ken
Bender
M4549
2544
115/119
1061/1126
49:23
15:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after