Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake Gobble and Mashed Potato Munch Off
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1375
SONA
KEDU
M 1-19
205
25/93
119/334
29:58:00
9:40
1195
TIM
DREYLING
M 55-59
206
9/19
120/334
30:00:00
9:41
1302
JUNIPER
HARGROVE
F 1-19
207
8/38
87/488
30:03:00
9:42
1400
KAYLEE
KOSTKA
F 25-29
208
11/52
88/488
30:05:00
9:42
1260
LEE
GETZEWICH
M 50-54
209
8/16
121/334
30:05:00
9:42
1877
EMMA
SMYTH
F 25-29
210
12/52
89/488
30:08:00
9:43
1945
Unknown
Partic. 1945
M 0- 0
211
2/4
122/334
30:09:00
9:44
1335
STEVEN
HSIEH
M 25-29
212
12/20
123/334
30:09:00
9:44
1184
NICK
DOBKEN
M 20-24
213
9/16
124/334
30:09:00
9:44
1936
GEOFFREY
LAWSON
M 20-24
214
10/16
125/334
30:14:00
9:45
1179
HANNA
DINH
F 25-29
215
13/52
90/488
30:18:00
9:46
1464
LAUREL
MCCALLON
F 30-34
216
11/64
91/488
30:19:00
9:47
1762
KELLEN
HARRIS
M 30-34
217
16/35
126/334
30:20:00
9:47
1722
SOPHIA
YEN
F 35-39
218
14/57
92/488
30:20:00
9:47
1189
JILL
DOMANICO
F 50-54
219
11/50
93/488
30:20:00
9:47
1410
DENISE
LACAILLE
F 40-44
220
14/62
94/488
30:20:00
9:47
1422
STEPHEN
LEE
M 40-44
221
14/35
127/334
30:21:00
9:47
1565
BEN
ROBINSON
M 40-44
222
15/35
128/334
30:22:00
9:48
1170
SHANNON
DEEM
F 30-34
223
12/64
95/488
30:23:00
9:48
1566
GRETA
ROBINSON
F 1-19
224
9/38
96/488
30:23:00
9:48
1326
ISAAC
HOLLANDER
M 1-19
225
26/93
129/334
30:24:00
9:48
1789
OLIVER
SHELL
M 1-19
226
27/93
130/334
30:25:00
9:49
1198
KEVIN
DUAN
M 30-34
227
17/35
131/334
30:25:00
9:49
1835
JENNIFER
CHAMBLEE
F 30-34
228
13/64
97/488
30:26:00
9:49
1834
TIMOTHY
CARLSON
M 45-49
229
14/40
132/334
30:27:00
9:49
1863
JAKE
MAGRAW
M 25-29
230
13/20
133/334
30:27:00
9:49
1846
AARON
FRANK
M 30-34
231
18/35
134/334
30:27:00
9:49
1254
RACHEL
GARCIA
F 40-44
232
15/62
98/488
30:28:00
9:50
1035
NICOLE
BELA
F 30-34
233
14/64
99/488
30:29:00
9:50
1573
ERIN
ROOD
F 30-34
234
15/64
100/488
30:31:00
9:51
1030
GREG
BARTHOLOMEW
M 60-64
235
7/10
135/334
30:44:00
9:55
1192
TREVOR
DORRIS
M 20-24
236
11/16
136/334
30:46:00
9:55
1267
KATHLEEN
GOODMAN
F 35-39
237
15/57
101/488
30:48:00
9:56
1450
MOLLY
MALOUF
F 45-49
238
9/63
102/488
30:49:00
9:56
1469
SUSIE
MCDOWELL
F 50-54
239
12/50
103/488
30:49:00
9:56
1178
KELLY
DILLON
F 40-44
240
16/62
104/488
30:49:00
9:56
47
JASMINE
DYBA
F 30-34
241
16/64
105/488
30:51:00
9:57
1431
CLARE
LINDLEY
F 30-34
242
17/64
106/488
30:53:00
9:58
1136
JESSE
COOLEY
M 30-34
243
19/35
137/334
30:54:00
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1430
ALEXA
LINDLEY
F 30-34
244
18/64
107/488
30:54:00
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after