Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon 2007
Half-Marathon
Info
September 15, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
Athena
Clydesdales
Half-Marathon
Marathon Teams
Wheelchair
Marathon
Team Splits
Military Finishers (Marathon)
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
GUNTIME
PACE
4950
Brandon
McLemore
M2529
291
31/113
240/1121
1:45:17
1:45:55
8:03
5803
Roxanne
Franck
F2024
292
6/113
50/949
1:45:20
1:46:07
8:03
6082
Ava
Schultz
F0119
293
1/19
51/949
1:45:20
1:46:07
8:03
5364
Cynde
Sroufe
F2529
294
20/145
52/949
1:45:23
1:48:30
8:03
6263
Carl
Frohman
M2529
295
32/113
241/1121
1:45:23
1:45:55
8:03
6055
Scott
Rice
M2024
296
40/123
242/1121
1:45:24
1:45:57
8:03
6096
Mark
Simms
M4549
297
29/158
243/1121
1:45:26
1:45:54
8:03
4925
Kyle
Mattie
M2024
298
41/123
244/1121
1:45:27
1:46:21
8:03
4808
Erin
Knapke
F2024
299
7/113
53/949
1:45:30
1:47:14
8:04
5115
Jean
Peterson
F4044
300
7/112
54/949
1:45:32
1:46:10
8:04
5623
Rick
Allen
M4549
301
30/158
245/1121
1:45:32
1:45:43
8:04
5167
Sharon
Rahe
F4044
302
8/112
55/949
1:45:32
1:46:11
8:04
5998
Steve
Neace
M3539
303
35/134
246/1121
1:45:34
1:45:51
8:04
6081
Jill
Schroeder
F2529
304
21/145
56/949
1:45:34
1:45:51
8:04
5980
Thomas
Mays
M3034
305
29/132
247/1121
1:45:37
1:46:33
8:04
5930
Timothy
Korbas
M4044
306
39/172
248/1121
1:45:37
1:46:05
8:04
6202
Duke
Richardson
M4044
307
40/172
249/1121
1:45:43
1:46:02
8:05
5912
William
Kehn
M4549
308
31/158
250/1121
1:45:51
1:46:09
8:05
4877
Adam
Lochmann
M3539
309
36/134
251/1121
1:45:52
1:46:09
8:05
5643
Dirk
Barnes
M3034
310
30/132
252/1121
1:45:52
1:48:18
8:05
5815
Chris
Fullmer
M2024
311
42/123
253/1121
1:45:54
1:47:04
8:05
5919
Terra
Kier
F2024
312
8/113
57/949
1:45:54
1:46:06
8:05
4167
Josiah
Bisson
M0119
313
14/38
254/1121
1:46:01
1:46:27
8:06
5781
Scott
Evens
M2529
314
33/113
255/1121
1:46:02
1:46:33
8:06
5923
Lenna
Kirby
F4044
315
9/112
58/949
1:46:03
1:46:10
8:06
6213
Kenneth
Myers
M5559
316
9/80
256/1121
1:46:04
1:48:38
8:06
4424
Ryan
Dolan
M3034
317
31/132
257/1121
1:46:04
1:51:27
8:06
4849
Steven
Lawrie
M5054
318
20/102
258/1121
1:46:06
1:46:26
8:06
5796
Jeremy
Ford
M2529
319
34/113
259/1121
1:46:07
1:46:25
8:06
6333
John
Thorp
M4044
320
41/172
260/1121
1:46:13
1:46:23
8:07
5601
Albert
Yoo
M2529
321
35/113
261/1121
1:46:14
1:46:44
8:07
4533
John
Garwood
M3539
322
37/134
262/1121
1:46:21
1:46:33
8:08
5059
Michael
Nolette
M4044
323
42/172
263/1121
1:46:22
1:46:51
8:08
4988
Michael-Alice
Moga
F3034
324
9/133
59/949
1:46:22
1:46:53
8:08
6316
Eric
Cook
M3539
325
38/134
264/1121
1:46:22
1:46:54
8:08
4637
Karl
Harvey
M4549
326
32/158
265/1121
1:46:22
1:47:20
8:08
5398
Robert
Susnik
M5054
327
21/102
266/1121
1:46:25
1:46:28
8:08
4897
John
Lyon
M4549
328
33/158
267/1121
1:46:25
1:46:59
8:08
5600
David
Yingling
M2024
329
43/123
268/1121
1:46:26
1:46:51
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
GUNTIME
PACE
5659
Sarah
Blackert
F3034
330
10/133
60/949
1:46:27
1:46:58
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after