Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run the Rock - 2018
10K
Info
May 19, 2018 in Rock Island, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run the Rock
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
386
Bob
Egan
M5559
47
5/9
35/74
53:33
8:38
503
Jeremy
Garrison
M3539
48
9/15
36/74
53:39
8:39
484
Elijah
Smith
M2024
49
4/7
37/74
53:40
8:39
592
Michael
Nabb
M5559
50
6/9
38/74
53:43
8:39
594
Paul
Foley
M4044
51
5/8
39/74
53:49
8:40
131
Erik
Johnson
M2024
52
5/7
40/74
54:21
8:45
513
Alex
Terrell
M1519
53
2/3
41/74
54:23
8:46
81
Grant
Allison
M6064
54
2/7
42/74
54:25
8:46
464
David
Craddick
M6064
55
3/7
43/74
54:32
8:47
102
George
Crouse
M2529
56
3/5
44/74
54:53
8:50
161
Pamela
Garrett
F4549
57
3/12
13/59
54:54
8:51
258
Anna
Raya
F3034
58
4/7
14/59
54:59
8:51
345
Sue
Johnson
F6569
59
1/2
15/59
55:07
8:53
509
Nathan
Hanners
M3034
60
2/3
45/74
55:23
8:55
60
John
Bowyer
M3539
61
10/15
46/74
55:31
8:57
297
Monty
Beal
M5559
62
7/9
47/74
55:38
8:58
145
Shari
Connell
F4549
63
4/12
16/59
55:54
9:00
61
Theresa
Wood
F3539
64
2/7
17/59
56:11
9:03
246
Travis
Swanson
M3539
65
11/15
48/74
56:32
9:06
254
Sandy
Driscoll
F4549
66
5/12
18/59
57:36
9:17
23
Lisa
Kantor
F4549
67
6/12
19/59
57:41
9:17
256
Lewis
Garrow
M6064
68
4/7
49/74
57:53
9:19
143
Jennifer
Foley
F3034
69
5/7
20/59
57:54
9:20
44
Linda
Hermesmeyer
F4044
70
3/7
21/59
58:06
9:21
541
Carol
Schaab
F3539
71
3/7
22/59
58:22
9:24
455
Joseph
Gomez
M3539
72
12/15
50/74
58:38
9:27
456
Christopher
Galicia
M2024
73
6/7
51/74
58:53
9:29
136
Thomas
Wilson
M2024
74
7/7
52/74
59:18
9:33
5
Chris
Gentry
M5559
75
8/9
53/74
59:18
9:33
122
Frank
Dittrich
M6064
76
5/7
54/74
59:46
9:37
95
Amelia
Martens
F2529
77
3/7
23/59
1:00:06
9:41
433
Nathan
Youngblood
M4044
78
6/8
55/74
1:00:32
9:45
445
Eileen
Eitrheim
F5559
79
1/3
24/59
1:00:41
9:46
32
Patrick
Ihns
M5054
80
3/5
56/74
1:00:50
9:48
33
Kelly
Ihns
F5054
81
3/7
25/59
1:00:50
9:48
24
Phil
Kantor
M5054
82
4/5
57/74
1:00:55
9:49
627
Mark
Murphy
M6064
83
6/7
58/74
1:01:15
9:52
312
Katie
Miller
F2024
84
1/3
26/59
1:01:17
9:52
475
David
Degan
M6569
85
2/2
59/74
1:01:19
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
558
Denise
Gonzales
F5559
86
2/3
27/59
1:01:52
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after