Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2942
Jamie
Vance
F2529
1126
81/242
460/1757
30:19
9:47
3207
Christy
Zois
F3539
1127
67/233
461/1757
30:20
9:48
1165
Daniel
Henderson
M1519
1128
46/65
667/1126
30:21
9:48
1368
Jarrod
Johnson
M4044
1129
60/106
668/1126
30:21
9:48
2861
Colleen
Thompson
F5054
1130
23/158
462/1757
30:22
9:48
829
Amanda
Fines
F2529
1131
82/242
463/1757
30:22
9:48
428
Kerry
Cassell
F3539
1132
68/233
464/1757
30:22
9:48
1193
Jeff
Hey
M4549
1133
81/119
669/1126
30:22
9:48
1297
Jessica
Hunt
F3034
1134
69/258
465/1757
30:22
9:48
622
Alan
Davis
M3539
1135
85/128
670/1126
30:22
9:49
509
Adam
Colon
M2529
1136
81/122
671/1126
30:25
9:49
627
Dana
Davis
F3539
1137
69/233
466/1757
30:25
9:49
194
Julie
Beeler
F3034
1138
70/258
467/1757
30:25
9:49
3527
Tina
Buerschen
F3539
1139
70/233
468/1757
30:25
9:49
1982
Jennifer
Morris
F3539
1140
71/233
469/1757
30:25
9:49
580
Sandy
Creekmur
F6064
1141
6/57
470/1757
30:25
9:49
930
Heather
Fullenkamp
F3539
1142
72/233
471/1757
30:25
9:49
55
Keith
Andersen
M6064
1143
13/40
672/1126
30:25
9:49
3555
Carl
Henry
F4549
1144
48/200
472/1757
30:26
9:50
90
Zachary
Arnold
M1519
1145
47/65
673/1126
30:26
9:50
1320
Heather
Ivers
F2529
1146
83/242
473/1757
30:26
9:50
962
Christine
Gates
F2024
1147
36/113
474/1757
30:26
9:50
2723
Quinese
Stapleton
F2529
1148
84/242
475/1757
30:27
9:50
1769
Noah
Martin
M0911
1149
15/29
674/1126
30:27
9:50
876
Michelle
Fornes
F4549
1150
49/200
476/1757
30:27
9:50
1615
Marcus
Lehotay
M4044
1151
61/106
675/1126
30:27
9:50
9007
Unknown
Unknown
M????
1152
3/5
676/1126
30:27
9:50
669
Li Huan
Denofsky
F4044
1153
47/191
477/1757
30:28
9:50
2724
Sherry
Stapleton
F5054
1154
24/158
478/1757
30:29
9:51
2483
Janet
Schieman
F4044
1155
48/191
479/1757
30:29
9:51
2819
Chuck
Szydlik
M4044
1156
62/106
677/1126
30:30
9:51
1774
Lisa
Masonbrink
F4549
1157
50/200
480/1757
30:30
9:51
1233
Alesia
Hollinger
F4549
1158
51/200
481/1757
30:31
9:51
20
Tammy
Ahlbrand
F3539
1159
73/233
482/1757
30:31
9:51
641
Jessica
Davy
F2529
1160
85/242
483/1757
30:32
9:52
839
Jill
Fisher
F5559
1161
13/100
484/1757
30:32
9:52
3010
John
Warehime
M4044
1162
63/106
678/1126
30:32
9:52
64
Michael
Anderson
M3539
1163
86/128
679/1126
30:33
9:52
1017
Erin
Gooding
F3034
1164
71/258
485/1757
30:33
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
317
Angela J
Broussard
F4549
1165
52/200
486/1757
30:34
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after