Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All-Out Kooky-Spooky 5 / 10 / Half- 2016
10K
Info
October 30, 2016 in Golden, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
1M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3376
Judy
Grotke
F4049
36
2/27
11/137
54:03
8:42
3497
Annie
Thibeault
F4049
37
3/27
12/137
54:27
8:46
3479
Alexandra
Schwartz
F2029
38
4/35
13/137
54:35
8:48
3377
Greg
Gustafso
M5059
39
3/8
26/65
55:03
8:52
3800
Brent
Teske
M3039
40
8/17
27/65
55:18
8:54
3513
Katharina
Wolf
F1019
41
1/4
14/137
55:30
8:56
3827
Emily
Hanson
F1019
42
2/4
15/137
55:33
8:57
3337
Randell
Davenport
F3039
43
7/51
16/137
55:37
8:58
3425
Maggie
May
F3039
44
8/51
17/137
55:51
9:00
3338
Rachael
De Graaf
F4049
45
4/27
18/137
56:02
9:02
3420
Paul
Marizza
M5059
46
4/8
28/65
56:09
9:03
3329
Meghann
Castillo
F2029
47
5/35
19/137
56:26
9:05
3491
Haleigh
Stout
F2029
48
6/35
20/137
56:27
9:06
3348
Cynthia
Disanto
F4049
49
5/27
21/137
56:45
9:08
3412
Kevin
Lefebvre
M6069
50
2/4
29/65
56:52
9:10
3496
Lori
Temanson
F6069
51
1/5
22/137
57:19
9:14
3374
Amanda
Gildea
F2029
52
7/35
23/137
58:07
9:22
3799
Adam
Gordner
M3039
53
9/17
30/65
58:12
9:22
3347
Jeremy
Dingle
M2029
54
6/13
31/65
58:27
9:25
3476
Kelly
Santen
F2029
55
8/35
24/137
58:37
9:27
3495
Emily
Swanson-Parker
F2029
56
9/35
25/137
58:38
9:27
3297
Jeremy
Bannon
M4049
57
6/14
32/65
58:42
9:27
3318
Melissa
Budde
F4049
58
6/27
26/137
58:46
9:28
3301
Thomas
Becker, Jr
M2029
59
7/13
33/65
58:49
9:28
3334
Mary Beth
Cline
F4049
60
7/27
27/137
59:17
9:33
3514
Miguel
Zavala
M7098
61
1/1
34/65
59:21
9:34
3494
Jason
Surface
M4049
62
7/14
35/65
59:23
9:34
3287
Jonthan
Addair
M3039
63
10/17
36/65
59:50
9:38
3657
Nathan
Lyons
M4049
64
8/14
37/65
59:55
9:39
3846
Karen
Rice
F3039
65
9/51
28/137
59:56
9:39
3380
Andy
Hartman
M4049
66
9/14
38/65
1:00:09
9:41
3366
Kristin
Furfari
F3039
67
10/51
29/137
1:00:09
9:41
3387
Jenifer
Higgins
F3039
68
11/51
30/137
1:00:09
9:41
3471
Thomas
Rodz
M1019
69
4/6
39/65
1:00:09
9:41
3368
Nissa
Gallegos
F3039
70
12/51
31/137
1:00:23
9:44
3502
Mike
Toubbeh
M4049
71
10/14
40/65
1:00:30
9:45
3504
Alicia
Uttley
F3039
72
13/51
32/137
1:00:54
9:49
3341
Erin
Demling
F3039
73
14/51
33/137
1:00:58
9:49
3358
Laura
Ferenc
F5059
74
1/14
34/137
1:01:08
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3833
Nichole
Brickett
F2029
75
10/35
35/137
1:01:17
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after