Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1337
Jeffrey
Nyburg
M4549
270
12/82
210/994
47:10.04
7:36
2435
Charlie
Fox
F5559
271
3/36
60/873
47:10.09
7:36
2521
Pete
Frazee
M1114
272
12/51
211/994
47:11.04
7:36
1771
Micah
Evans
M3539
273
33/128
212/994
47:11.07
7:36
291
Jill
Conbere
F2529
274
14/115
61/873
47:15.03
7:37
3552
Jessica
Carlson
F3539
275
7/144
62/873
47:17.02
7:37
2021
Travis
Brooke
M3539
276
34/128
213/994
47:17.07
7:37
1945
Jacob
Geil
M3034
277
36/119
214/994
47:18.04
7:37
3343
Scott
Swanson
M5559
278
9/63
215/994
47:20.04
7:38
2966
Dennis
Garboden
M5054
279
12/78
216/994
47:20.09
7:38
375
Kelly
Henry
M4044
280
30/108
217/994
47:22
7:38
3742
John
Lundquist
M3034
281
37/119
218/994
47:23.07
7:38
239
Kayla
Armstrong
F3034
282
13/153
63/873
47:23.09
7:38
3743
Suzanne
Bruen
F3034
283
14/153
64/873
47:24.01
7:38
3581
Cady
Kintner
F3539
284
8/144
65/873
47:26.07
7:39
2744
Cody
Aucoin
M2529
285
24/88
219/994
47:27.04
7:39
2805
Jesse
Stahl
M2529
286
25/88
220/994
47:28
7:39
3762
Jacob
Fox
M4549
287
13/82
221/994
47:28.05
7:39
391
David
Jacobs
M5559
288
10/63
222/994
47:29.01
7:39
41
Carissa
Larson
F2529
289
15/115
66/873
47:31
7:39
1312
Claire
Malmstrom
F3539
290
9/144
67/873
47:32.06
7:40
3529
Parker
Dixon
M1519
291
32/72
223/994
47:33.08
7:40
1925
Colleen
Mumford
F2529
292
16/115
68/873
47:34.09
7:40
512
Kenton
Sparks
M1519
293
33/72
224/994
47:35.05
7:40
2659
Benjo
Krupicka
M1114
294
13/51
225/994
47:35.05
7:40
25
Spencer
Dandy
M3034
295
38/119
226/994
47:36.04
7:40
3148
Chris
Davis
M4549
296
14/82
227/994
47:37.01
7:40
3494
Johnny
Fleming
M4549
297
15/82
228/994
47:39.09
7:41
2585
Ellen
Grant
F3539
298
10/144
69/873
47:41.09
7:41
400
Andrew
Kirchharr
M3034
299
39/119
229/994
47:45.03
7:42
3439
Jahan
Sabzalian
M1114
300
14/51
230/994
47:47.07
7:42
875
Tracy
Lampman
F5054
301
2/47
70/873
47:48.05
7:42
285
Erin
Clarke
F4044
302
9/100
71/873
47:50
7:42
2662
Malachi
Schoenherr
M1114
303
15/51
231/994
47:50.07
7:42
2474
Michelle
Mills
F4549
304
4/68
72/873
47:51.08
7:43
2687
Dylan
Lemieux
M3539
305
35/128
232/994
47:57.08
7:44
995
Benjamin
Young
M2024
306
14/53
233/994
48:00.08
7:44
3596
Jeffrye
Barbisan
M6064
307
3/49
234/994
48:03
7:44
3298
Echo
Cooper
F3539
308
11/144
73/873
48:04.08
7:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
363
Stan
Hall
M6569
309
3/39
235/994
48:05.02
7:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after