Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Fountain Square
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
October 22, 2015 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1233
Bennie
Waters
M 25-29
818
65/69
359/404
37:15
11:46
340
Elizabeth
Eichhorn
F 45-49
819
34/49
460/638
37:16
11:46
971
Arely
Rosario
F 25-29
820
115/144
461/638
37:17
11:46
1258
Ray
Wetnight
M 60-64
821
9/12
360/404
37:17
11:46
1195
Kari
Twa
F 50-54
822
34/61
462/638
37:17
11:46
931
Jim
Rees
M 60-64
823
10/12
361/404
37:18
11:47
60
Paul
Beatty
M 30-34
824
68/74
362/404
37:18
11:47
717
Matt
Maples
M 30-34
825
69/74
363/404
37:19
11:47
1055
Brian
Skillman
M 30-34
826
70/74
364/404
37:20
11:47
527
Laura
Heston
F 40-44
827
53/68
463/638
37:26
11:49
1072
Lea
Smock
F 40-44
828
54/68
464/638
37:36
11:52
725
Christa
Martini
F 30-34
829
88/114
465/638
37:36
11:52
319
Scott
Duncan
M 35-39
830
55/59
365/404
37:39
11:53
180
Maggie
Cassidy
F 35-39
831
65/89
466/638
37:44
11:55
1065
Karen
Smith
F 65-69
832
3/5
467/638
37:45
11:55
72
Jodi
Bennett
F 35-39
833
66/89
468/638
37:47
11:56
1162
Joe
Thais
M 45-49
834
35/42
366/404
37:57
11:59
1164
Jen
Thomas
F 30-34
835
89/114
469/638
37:58
11:59
905
Tama
Poncar
F 50-54
836
35/61
470/638
38:18
12:06
1197
Tricia
Ubelhor
F 40-44
837
55/68
471/638
38:25
12:08
1311
Karen
Yott
F 50-54
838
36/61
472/638
38:30
12:09
1196
Jeremy
Ubelhor
M 40-44
839
37/40
367/404
38:31
12:10
800
Charles
Moberly
M 70-74
840
2/2
368/404
38:33
12:10
865
Rob
Padget
M 25-29
841
66/69
369/404
38:35
12:11
859
Mary
Ording
F 25-29
842
116/144
473/638
38:52
12:16
504
MacKenzie
Hayes
F 30-34
843
90/114
474/638
38:55
12:17
1172
Matt
Tilson
M 35-39
844
56/59
370/404
38:55
12:17
841
Andrew
Norris
M 30-34
845
71/74
371/404
38:56
12:18
984
Cynthia
Rusie
F 25-29
846
117/144
475/638
38:57
12:18
1428
Vanessa
Liali
F 20-24
847
46/50
476/638
38:59
12:19
336
Heather
Edmands
F 35-39
848
67/89
477/638
39:01
12:19
436
Jennifer
Gleissner
F 40-44
849
56/68
478/638
39:02
12:20
1187
Casey
Trojnar
F 25-29
850
118/144
479/638
39:16
12:24
678
Bob
Lindman
M 45-49
851
36/42
372/404
39:17
12:24
1255
Shara
Wesley
F 30-34
852
91/114
480/638
39:18
12:25
503
Rebecca
Hayden
F 40-44
853
57/68
481/638
39:20
12:25
154
Lee
Burns
M 25-29
854
67/69
373/404
39:25
12:27
967
Valerie
Romberg
F 55-59
855
13/31
482/638
39:29
12:28
1151
Miriam
Tedley-Martin
F 35-39
856
68/89
483/638
39:36
12:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
602
Dan
Kelleher
M 45-49
857
37/42
374/404
39:40
12:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after