Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1704
Brenda
Taylor
36
F
F 30-39
199
13/75
82/412
36:49
11:51
1819
Adam
Calkins
8
M
M 11 UN
200
24/112
117/327
36:50
11:52
1844
Janluka
Garcia
12
M
M 12-14
201
25/41
118/327
37:06
11:57
1818
Sandra
Burciaga
42
F
F 40-49
202
29/94
83/412
37:06
11:57
1978
Rachel
Nugent
61
F
F 60-69
203
4/15
84/412
37:08
11:58
1904
Peyton
Simard
5
F
F 11 UN
204
5/98
85/412
37:15
12:00
1903
Heather
Simard
36
F
F 30-39
205
14/75
86/412
37:15
12:00
1100
Ethan
Brouwer
10
M
M 11 UN
206
25/112
119/327
37:17
12:01
1879
Nancee
Mann
54
F
F 50-59
207
11/62
87/412
37:19
12:01
1878
Charles
Mann
55
M
M 50-59
208
15/34
120/327
37:20
12:01
2004
Kymani
Thomas
9
M
M 11 UN
209
26/112
121/327
37:22
12:02
2207
Megan
Volpone
30
F
F 30-39
210
15/75
88/412
37:30
12:05
1825
Shawna
Chambers
31
F
F 30-39
211
16/75
89/412
37:30
12:05
1963
Sadie
Ward
11
F
F 11 UN
212
6/98
90/412
37:44
12:09
1433
Allison E.
Larsen
48
F
F 40-49
213
30/94
91/412
37:54
12:13
1746
Lois
Vandermeer
55
F
F 50-59
214
12/62
92/412
37:55
12:13
1676
Sylvan
Speight
8
M
M 11 UN
215
27/112
122/327
38:12
12:18
1674
Bruce
Speight
44
M
M 40-49
216
24/56
123/327
38:12
12:18
1307
Lianna
Gunther
13
F
F 12-14
217
18/33
93/412
38:14
12:19
1308
Mark
Gunther
45
M
M 40-49
218
25/56
124/327
38:14
12:19
1306
Andrea
Gunther
43
F
F 40-49
219
31/94
94/412
38:19
12:21
2019
Brandon
Smith
36
M
M 30-39
220
18/40
125/327
38:22
12:21
1145
Suellen
Cholvin
54
F
F 50-59
221
13/62
95/412
38:22
12:21
1162
Kristen
Corwin
27
F
F 20-29
222
6/21
96/412
38:22
12:21
1647
Katie
Santiago
37
F
F 30-39
223
17/75
97/412
38:38
12:27
1649
Xavier
Santiago
7
M
M 11 UN
224
28/112
126/327
38:38
12:27
1653
Jeremy
Schumacher
40
M
M 40-49
225
26/56
127/327
38:42
12:28
1652
Andrew
Schumacher
7
M
M 11 UN
226
29/112
128/327
38:42
12:28
1284
Marty
Gisler
61
M
M 60-69
227
4/9
129/327
38:44
12:29
1909
Evelyn
Thompson
9
F
F 11 UN
228
7/98
98/412
39:07
12:36
1910
Nicholas
Thompson
40
M
M 40-49
229
27/56
130/327
39:09
12:37
1964
Charles
Ward
9
M
M 11 UN
230
30/112
131/327
39:24
12:41
1655
Susan
Sellers
59
F
F 50-59
231
14/62
99/412
39:28
12:43
1884
David
Meyer
49
M
M 40-49
232
28/56
132/327
39:29
12:43
2216
Sophia
Woek
11
F
F 11 UN
233
8/98
100/412
39:29
12:43
1883
Ariana
Meyer
11
F
F 11 UN
234
9/98
101/412
39:29
12:43
1748
Danielle
Vedders
13
F
F 12-14
235
19/33
102/412
39:29
12:43
1919
Brita
Woeck
42
F
F 40-49
236
32/94
103/412
39:30
12:43
1621
Collyns
Roberts
3
F
F 11 UN
237
10/98
104/412
39:35
12:45
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1622
Cora
Roberts
6
F
F 11 UN
238
11/98
105/412
39:35
12:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after