Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
811
Megan
Davis
F3034
786
51/153
261/873
57:17.01
9:14
328
Ted
Etter
M6569
787
6/39
525/994
57:17.06
9:14
376
Tanner
Henry
M1114
788
25/51
526/994
57:18.09
9:14
259
Michael
Bohl
M3539
789
74/128
527/994
57:18.09
9:14
2263
Esther
Harclerode
F3034
790
52/153
262/873
57:19.02
9:14
245
James
Baldwin
M3539
791
75/128
528/994
57:19.05
9:14
946
Gary
Reiss
M6569
792
7/39
529/994
57:20.06
9:14
368
Gary
Harris
M6569
793
8/39
530/994
57:21.02
9:14
2641
Nicholas
Higgins
M3539
794
76/128
531/994
57:21.06
9:14
1681
Jil
Dickison
F3539
795
47/144
263/873
57:21.09
9:14
3504
Terry
Bradetich
M5559
796
36/63
532/994
57:24
9:15
411
Oliver
Lancaster
-
797
0/0
533/994
57:24.02
9:15
2751
Donny
Bradetich
M3539
798
77/128
534/994
57:24.09
9:15
2285
Mark
Meyers
M5054
799
43/78
535/994
57:25.09
9:15
3495
Aaron
Weiss
M3034
800
75/119
536/994
57:26.07
9:15
3496
Casandra
Weatherby
F3034
801
53/153
264/873
57:27.01
9:15
539
Keala
Verigan
F2024
802
20/58
265/873
57:27.03
9:15
519
Jesse
Summers
M2529
803
55/88
537/994
57:27.07
9:15
844
Jonathan
Hart
M3539
804
78/128
538/994
57:28
9:15
412
Tyson
Lancaster
M3539
805
79/128
539/994
57:29.03
9:16
1301
Zachary
Kenady
M3034
806
76/119
540/994
57:30.04
9:16
568
Scott
Woolley
M4549
807
41/82
541/994
57:31.07
9:16
2249
Alison
Dodd
F3034
808
54/153
266/873
57:33
9:16
410
Asher
Lancaster
-
809
0/0
542/994
57:33.04
9:16
1554
Sam
Haley
M3539
810
80/128
543/994
57:33.06
9:16
2895
Katria
Mertz
F5054
811
14/47
267/873
57:34.05
9:16
1336
Chris
Nohrenberg
M3539
812
81/128
544/994
57:35.03
9:17
1651
Moxie
Loeffler
F4044
813
26/100
268/873
57:36.01
9:17
1928
Jasmine
Hatch
F3034
814
55/153
269/873
57:36.08
9:17
509
Valerie
Smith
F3034
815
56/153
270/873
57:38
9:17
326
Heather
Engstrom
F4044
816
27/100
271/873
57:39.08
9:17
2307
Stacie
Smith
F5054
817
15/47
272/873
57:40.06
9:17
3574
Lann
Leslied
M6064
818
17/49
545/994
57:41.01
9:17
896
Barry
Mattfield
M6064
819
18/49
546/994
57:42.07
9:18
385
Whitney
Hoff
F2529
820
43/115
273/873
57:42.09
9:18
2983
Sarah
Strickler
F3539
821
48/144
274/873
57:43.09
9:18
299
Allison
Cunningham
F3539
822
49/144
275/873
57:44.01
9:18
1710
Jeffrey
Lange
M5054
823
44/78
547/994
57:44.06
9:18
520
Amanda
Svejcar
F3539
824
50/144
276/873
57:45.05
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
521
Nathan
Svejcar
M3539
825
82/128
548/994
57:47.02
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after