Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 27, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
849
Allison
Sarson
F 30-39
619
39/80
289/609
37:18
36:16
11:41
850
Ella
Sarson
F 01-08
620
6/22
290/609
37:18
36:17
11:41
2907
Timothy
Anderson
M 40-49
621
68/103
331/509
37:37
36:20
11:42
82
Seamus
Boyce
M 30-39
622
24/37
332/509
36:58
36:21
11:42
2906
Nicholas
Anderson
M 09-11
623
71/103
333/509
37:39
36:22
11:43
772
Toya
Pitts
F 40-49
624
62/140
291/609
37:49
36:22
11:43
224
Amy
Dipaola
F 40-49
625
63/140
292/609
37:26
36:24
11:43
1095
Olivia
Joyce
F 09-11
626
50/93
293/609
38:07
36:25
11:44
2876
Kendall
Ehnes
F NOAGE
627
1/1
294/609
38:08
36:25
11:44
1099
Alexander
Koch
M 09-11
628
72/103
334/509
38:00
36:28
11:45
276
Robert
Finkbeiner
M 40-49
629
69/103
335/509
37:50
36:29
11:45
428
Max
Hiler
M 01-08
630
21/41
336/509
36:46
36:29
11:45
111
Steven
Byers
M 09-11
631
73/103
337/509
37:01
36:30
11:45
275
Matthew
Finkbeiner
M 01-08
632
22/41
338/509
37:50
36:30
11:45
2883
Sandhya
Gopinath
F 12-14
633
102/182
295/609
36:35
36:31
11:45
716
Hailey
Oh
F 09-11
634
51/93
296/609
37:35
36:31
11:46
885
Natalie
Short
F 30-39
635
40/80
297/609
37:31
36:32
11:46
790
Fallyn
Ranek
F 12-14
636
103/182
298/609
38:07
36:32
11:46
92
Ella
Brink
F 12-14
637
104/182
299/609
36:54
36:33
11:46
91
Chad
Brink
M 40-49
638
70/103
339/509
36:56
36:34
11:47
1068
Karishma
Deodhar
F 30-39
639
41/80
300/609
37:03
36:37
11:47
2704
Yusuf
Mallick
M 09-11
640
74/103
340/509
38:08
36:39
11:48
109
Jennifer
Byers
F 40-49
641
64/140
301/609
37:08
36:39
11:48
1105
Brian
Krull
M 50-59
642
28/42
341/509
37:52
36:44
11:50
690
Abby
Murchland
F 12-14
643
105/182
302/609
37:07
36:45
11:50
1107
Kamden
Krull
F 12-14
644
106/182
303/609
37:51
36:46
11:50
2987
Lily
Getchell
F 12-14
645
107/182
304/609
37:02
36:46
11:50
431
Renee
Hiler
F 15-19
646
6/13
305/609
37:07
36:47
11:51
462
Cooper
Hudak
M 12-14
647
90/131
342/509
37:12
36:48
11:51
464
Travis
Hudak
M 40-49
648
71/103
343/509
37:13
36:49
11:51
400
Bonnie
Hasse
F 20-29
649
15/25
306/609
37:07
36:49
11:51
366
Ella
Guo
F 09-11
650
52/93
307/609
37:34
36:53
11:53
679
Scott
Morrisson
M 50-59
651
29/42
344/509
37:35
36:54
11:53
445
Colin
Holtz
M 40-49
652
72/103
345/509
37:31
36:56
11:54
409
Jordan
Heitman
F 20-29
653
16/25
308/609
38:44
36:57
11:54
536
Dan
Kidd
M 30-39
654
25/37
346/509
38:44
36:58
11:54
228
Cari
Dobson
F 40-49
655
65/140
309/609
38:27
36:59
11:55
446
Laura
Holtz
F 40-49
656
66/140
310/609
37:40
36:59
11:55
474
Jessica
Ibsen
F 30-39
657
42/80
311/609
38:40
37:01
11:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2926
Hannah
Crosby
F 12-14
658
108/182
312/609
37:14
37:03
11:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after