Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Out Back
50M Overall
Info
July 22, 2017 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50M Overall
50M Age Groups
50M Overall - Text Format
50K Overall
50K Age Groups
50K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall
15K Age Groups
15K Overall - Text Format
50M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
112
Bryan
Martin
M4049
33
11/23
26/67
10:09:46
12:12
173
Jay
Well
M3039
34
7/23
27/67
10:11:37
12:14
111
Desiree
Marek
F3039
35
8/13
8/32
10:11:48
12:15
24
Philip
Brundage
M3039
36
8/23
28/67
10:12:00
12:15
31
Joseph
Chick
M4049
37
12/23
29/67
10:15:04
12:19
44
Eric
Cullen
M5059
38
4/7
30/67
10:15:17
12:19
104
Josh
Lepore
M3039
39
9/23
31/67
10:23:59
12:29
69
Richard
Guy
M3039
40
10/23
32/67
10:28:40
12:35
107
Grant
Linsell
M4049
41
13/23
33/67
10:32:24
12:39
41
Stephanie
Crawford
F4049
42
1/10
9/32
10:34:03
12:41
131
Peter
Nerothin
M3039
43
11/23
34/67
10:34:49
12:42
98
Pete
Kuipers
M2029
44
6/11
35/67
10:37:29
12:45
12
Cole
Berg
M2029
45
7/11
36/67
10:37:31
12:46
180
Brandon
Vaughan
M2029
46
8/11
37/67
10:37:32
12:46
11
Annie
Behrend
F3039
47
9/13
10/32
10:38:13
12:46
65
Katherine
Gifford
F4049
48
2/10
11/32
10:39:19
12:48
43
Greg
Cross
M2029
49
9/11
38/67
10:44:16
12:54
155
Blair
Ryan
F3039
50
10/13
12/32
10:46:39
12:56
72
David
Halbleib
M4049
51
14/23
39/67
10:46:53
12:57
10
Paul
Beck
M3039
52
12/23
40/67
10:50:21
13:01
13
Elliott
Berger
M2029
53
10/11
41/67
10:51:14
13:02
124
Justin
Mock
M2029
54
11/11
42/67
10:51:14
13:02
27
Pete
Carleson
M5059
55
5/7
43/67
10:53:21
13:05
159
Maciej
Simm
M4049
56
15/23
44/67
10:54:31
13:06
106
Laurene
Likens
F4049
57
3/10
13/32
10:56:47
13:09
133
McHale
Newport-Berra
F3039
58
11/13
14/32
10:59:32
13:12
150
Josh
Ritter
M3039
59
13/23
45/67
11:05:27
13:19
144
Joanne
Pilkington
F5059
60
1/9
15/32
11:06:41
13:21
169
Nils
Wagman
M3039
61
14/23
46/67
11:08:02
13:22
2
Shahid
Ali
M3039
62
15/23
47/67
11:09:02
13:23
67
Becky
Grebosky
F5059
63
2/9
16/32
11:12:52
13:28
30
Brad
Chase
M5059
64
6/7
48/67
11:21:11
13:38
123
Joshua
Minchow
M3039
65
16/23
49/67
11:22:29
13:39
71
Reto
Haggenmueller
M4049
66
16/23
50/67
11:25:45
13:43
78
Jessica
Hewitt
F3039
67
12/13
17/32
11:33:53
13:53
146
Kamm
Prongay
F5059
68
3/9
18/32
11:42:34
14:04
177
Mark
Wright
M5059
69
7/7
51/67
11:44:42
14:06
138
Lee Ann
Paul
F5059
70
4/9
19/32
11:53:56
14:17
158
Seth
Sherry
M3039
71
17/23
52/67
11:56:47
14:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
48
Patrick
Delaney
M4049
72
17/23
53/67
11:57:46
14:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after