Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1120
Thomas
Bouche
M55-59
220
13/14
126/145
59:40
9:36
1168
Walter
Grauer
M45-49
221
12/13
127/145
59:41
9:37
1427
Stephanie
Bock
F30-34
222
15/18
95/149
1:00:14
9:42
1248
Angie
Rieves
F35-39
223
12/19
96/149
1:00:17
9:42
1193
Emily
Higgins
F17-19
224
12/14
97/149
1:00:25
9:44
1252
Emma
Schad
F20-24
225
11/19
98/149
1:00:25
9:44
1302
Karen
Vasconi
F40-44
226
15/19
99/149
1:00:39
9:46
1373
Abbey
Perronne
F20-24
227
12/19
100/149
1:00:54
9:49
1241
Brian
Quinn
M50-54
228
8/9
128/145
1:00:58
9:49
1137
Nate
Christensen
M20-24
229
20/22
129/145
1:01:12
9:51
1309
Elizabeth
Widder
F20-24
230
13/19
101/149
1:01:13
9:52
1215
Lisa
Lemahieu
F25-29
231
8/12
102/149
1:01:15
9:52
1426
Angela
Sjollema
F35-39
232
13/19
103/149
1:01:15
9:52
1143
Cara
Dekker
F40-44
233
16/19
104/149
1:01:28
9:54
1369
Gary
Ausloos
M55-59
234
14/14
130/145
1:01:37
9:55
1205
Marcus
Knuth
M45-49
235
13/13
131/145
1:01:39
9:56
1206
Stephanie
Knuth
F40-44
236
17/19
105/149
1:01:40
9:56
1149
Stephanie
Deleon
F35-39
237
14/19
106/149
1:01:41
9:56
1128
David
Britton
M25-29
238
14/15
132/145
1:01:46
9:57
1175
Carolynn
Grigsby
F25-29
239
9/12
107/149
1:01:46
9:57
1296
Mark
Tuttle
M25-29
240
15/15
133/145
1:01:46
9:57
1409
Kathy
Mulbrandon
F60-64
241
2/3
108/149
1:02:08
10:00
1188
Steve
Hendrikse
M60-64
242
4/6
134/145
1:02:08
10:00
1389
Sally
Fernisse
F35-39
243
15/19
109/149
1:02:20
10:02
1295
Carly
Triebensee
F17-19
244
13/14
110/149
1:02:24
10:03
1232
Josh
Oppeneer
M40-44
245
12/12
135/145
1:02:43
10:06
1349
Stan
Kaymen
M60-64
246
5/6
136/145
1:02:52
10:07
1321
Helen
Cooke
F50-54
247
6/10
111/149
1:03:07
10:10
1264
Amber
Schwerin
F40-44
248
18/19
112/149
1:03:11
10:11
1257
Jill
Schleicher
F45-49
249
7/10
113/149
1:03:12
10:11
1342
Georgia
Sulsberger
F09-10
250
3/3
114/149
1:03:19
10:12
1331
Nash
Meeker
M20-24
251
21/22
137/145
1:03:24
10:13
1329
Jill
Hundley
F50-54
252
7/10
115/149
1:03:25
10:13
1180
Pam
Hallwachs
F35-39
253
16/19
116/149
1:03:31
10:14
1416
Andie
Dinkin
F25-29
254
10/12
117/149
1:03:33
10:14
1251
Andrea
Sandals
F70-74
255
1/2
118/149
1:03:33
10:14
1337
Mary
Shaw
F35-39
256
17/19
119/149
1:03:47
10:16
1218
Jamie
Lutz
F25-29
257
11/12
120/149
1:03:57
10:18
1348
Bridgette
Gonnering
F30-34
258
16/18
121/149
1:04:00
10:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1433
Dan
Otte
M60-64
259
6/6
138/145
1:04:05
10:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after