Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2958
Heather
Vocke
F2529
1435
114/242
658/1757
32:23
10:28
840
Lindsy
Fisher
F2529
1436
115/242
659/1757
32:23
10:28
1139
Brent
Hayden
M2529
1437
92/122
778/1126
32:24
10:28
1181
Valerie
Herdman
F3539
1438
99/233
660/1757
32:24
10:28
2429
Cara
Rupp
F2529
1439
116/242
661/1757
32:25
10:28
1172
Holger
Henn
M6064
1440
21/40
779/1126
32:25
10:28
2572
Randall
Sheets
M5559
1441
40/79
780/1126
32:26
10:28
2317
Janice
Rendulic
F2529
1442
117/242
662/1757
32:27
10:29
1968
Marisa
Moore
F3539
1443
100/233
663/1757
32:27
10:29
2448
Mary
Saintignon
F6064
1444
8/57
664/1757
32:28
10:29
2093
Michael
Osgood
M0108
1445
10/34
781/1126
32:29
10:29
3008
Terri
Walters
F4549
1446
71/200
665/1757
32:29
10:29
2094
Rebecca
Osgood
F4044
1447
78/191
666/1757
32:29
10:29
1555
Willow
Kuykendall
F0911
1448
16/37
667/1757
32:29
10:30
2244
Cole
Prizler
M3539
1449
97/128
782/1126
32:31
10:30
1736
Jaimee
Maier-Francis
F3034
1450
94/258
668/1757
32:31
10:30
2039
Pam
Nelson
F2529
1451
118/242
669/1757
32:31
10:30
2956
Heather
Vittorio
F4044
1452
79/191
670/1757
32:31
10:30
1074
Veronica
Hallden
F3539
1453
101/233
671/1757
32:32
10:30
3117
Doug
Wilson
M5559
1454
41/79
783/1126
32:32
10:30
1289
Kerensa
Hughes
F3539
1455
102/233
672/1757
32:32
10:30
334
MacKenzie
Brown
F1214
1456
32/51
673/1757
32:33
10:31
171
Christina
Bates
F3034
1457
95/258
674/1757
32:34
10:31
2685
Jodee
Sorice
F4044
1458
80/191
675/1757
32:35
10:31
1012
Paula
Goldsberry
F5559
1459
18/100
676/1757
32:35
10:31
3135
Kent
Wolf
M3539
1460
98/128
784/1126
32:36
10:32
2751
Nancy
Stewart
F5054
1461
35/158
677/1757
32:36
10:32
2323
Katie
Rettig
F2024
1462
50/113
678/1757
32:36
10:32
2023
Noah
Myers
M0911
1463
19/29
785/1126
32:37
10:32
2024
Rusty
Myers
M4044
1464
76/106
786/1126
32:37
10:32
1985
Robin
Morris
F3539
1465
103/233
679/1757
32:38
10:32
1408
Marty
Kacik
F4549
1466
72/200
680/1757
32:38
10:32
327
James
Brown
M5559
1467
42/79
787/1126
32:39
10:32
505
Nathan
Collier
M2529
1468
93/122
788/1126
32:39
10:32
1587
Wilma
Lavy
F3539
1469
104/233
681/1757
32:39
10:33
126
Thom
Baker
M5559
1470
43/79
789/1126
32:39
10:33
283
Jessica
Brandenburg
F2024
1471
51/113
682/1757
32:40
10:33
2894
Sarah
Trapani
F2024
1472
52/113
683/1757
32:40
10:33
1421
Becki
Kauscher
F3034
1473
96/258
684/1757
32:40
10:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1584
Lauryn
Lavy
F0911
1474
17/37
685/1757
32:41
10:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after