Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
10k Run
Info
August 20, 2016 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1128
Susan
Hansen
F 55-59
220
3/8
104/167
1:06:34
10:43
1342
Emily
Wallingford
F 25-29
221
26/34
105/167
1:06:35
10:43
1355
Doug
Wolf
M 50-54
222
8/8
117/138
1:06:50
10:46
1068
Lisa
Collins
F 45-49
223
9/17
106/167
1:06:51
10:46
1245
Erin
Pierce
F 35-39
224
21/32
107/167
1:06:54
10:46
1012
Kristal-Lynn
Archer
F 35-39
225
22/32
108/167
1:06:57
10:47
1109
Jodi
Fontaine
F 45-49
226
10/17
109/167
1:07:00
10:47
1151
Lori
Jones
F 50-54
227
6/11
110/167
1:07:00
10:47
1331
Juleen
Vache
F 45-49
228
11/17
111/167
1:07:28
10:52
1262
Laura
Robinson
F 45-49
229
12/17
112/167
1:07:30
10:52
1058
Amy
Cast
F 45-49
230
13/17
113/167
1:07:31
10:53
1215
Nikki
Nuechterlein
F 30-34
231
22/35
114/167
1:07:41
10:54
1060
Helena
Chavez
F 50-54
232
7/11
115/167
1:08:10
10:59
1144
Amanda
Jasper
F 30-34
233
23/35
116/167
1:08:18
11:00
1364
Tadashi
Kubota
F 40-44
234
15/18
117/167
1:08:31
11:02
1253
Jennette
Quinn
F 40-44
235
16/18
118/167
1:08:34
11:03
1199
Katrina
Monney
F 35-39
236
23/32
119/167
1:08:35
11:03
1281
Gerlie
Scott
F 30-34
237
24/35
120/167
1:08:50
11:05
1181
Kara
Marolt
F 35-39
238
24/32
121/167
1:09:03
11:07
1248
Stephanie
Pollock
F 25-29
239
27/34
122/167
1:09:06
11:08
1288
Shirley
Shimer
F 25-29
240
28/34
123/167
1:09:09
11:08
1021
David
Banks
M 30-34
241
21/25
118/138
1:09:09
11:08
1011
Alicia
Archambault
F 25-29
242
29/34
124/167
1:09:10
11:08
1367
Catherine
Reitzel
F 30-34
243
25/35
125/167
1:09:10
11:08
1213
Erik
Nilsen
M 45-49
244
18/21
119/138
1:09:46
11:14
1296
Dania
Soto
F 30-34
245
26/35
126/167
1:10:21
11:20
1047
Emily
Burt
F 35-39
246
25/32
127/167
1:10:35
11:22
1041
Jessica
Boerner
F 30-34
247
27/35
128/167
1:10:38
11:22
1374
Gebre
Gezai
M 55-59
248
10/11
120/138
1:10:40
11:23
1186
James
Matthews
M 20-24
249
4/4
121/138
1:10:41
11:23
1375
Simon
Gezai
M 14 UN
250
1/1
122/138
1:10:41
11:23
1255
Stephanie
Rammage
F 30-34
251
28/35
129/167
1:11:34
11:32
1269
Jenny
Roy
F 35-39
252
26/32
130/167
1:11:45
11:33
1268
Garett
Roy
M 35-39
253
17/20
123/138
1:11:46
11:33
1022
Zander
Barickman
M 30-34
254
22/25
124/138
1:11:49
11:34
1238
Hillary
Perry
F 20-24
255
6/7
131/167
1:11:52
11:34
1218
Miriam
Olvera
F 20-24
256
7/7
132/167
1:12:21
11:39
1195
Kate
McQuade
F 30-34
257
29/35
133/167
1:12:32
11:41
1024
Ashley
Basinger
F 30-34
258
30/35
134/167
1:12:33
11:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1168
Kayla
Leskovar
F 25-29
259
30/34
135/167
1:12:35
11:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after